Teilnehmer LiraH 2010
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Graf,Alexander | GM | 2606 | 2575 | M | SK König Plauen | GER |
2. | Rabiega,Robert | GM | 2515 | 2471 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 e. | GER |
3. | Stern,René | IM | 2506 | 2477 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 e. | GER |
4. | Richter,Michael | IM | 2459 | 2493 | M | Schachpinguine Berlin | GER |
5. | Meister,Jakob | GM | 2479 | 2447 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER |
6. | Neelotpal,Das | GM | 2454 | M | IND | ||
7. | Dauth,Benjamin | FM | 2322 | 2243 | M | SC Rotation Pankow e.V | GER |
8. | Radovanovic,Jovica | FM | 2305 | 2292 | M | SK Aleksandar Matanovi | SRB |
9. | Chen,Tsung | 2299 | 2255 | M | SC Diogenes eV | GER | |
10. | Kachibadze,Georg | 2272 | 2232 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 e. | GER | |
11. | Syré,Christian | FM | 2264 | 2244 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide e. | GER |
12. | Reichenbach,Werner | FM | 2261 | 2205 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER |
13. | Gruzmann,Boris | FM | 2236 | 2223 | M | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V | RUS |
14. | Meißner,Hans-Jürgen | 2233 | 2125 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | |
15. | Niehaus, Frank | 2232 | 2170 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 e. | GER | |
16. | Lüders,Gerhard | FM | 2204 | 2109 | M | BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. | GER |
17. | Szuper,Paul | 2196 | M | USA | |||
18. | Dimitrijeski,Kristia | 2192 | 2159 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 e. | GER | |
19. | Böttcher,Patrick | 2177 | 2044 | M | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 | GER | |
20. | Cusnariov,Nicolai | 2170 | 2088 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. | MDA | |
21. | Hein,Carsten | 2165 | 2104 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | GER | |
22. | Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe | 2158 | 2077 | M | Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | |
23. | Major,Vitalij | 2157 | 2071 | M | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 | GER | |
24. | Maahs,Erich | 2124 | 2053 | M | SC Concordia SAbt Pala | GER | |
25. | Witt,Ronald | 2104 | 1990 | M | Schachfreunde Zehdenic | GER | |
26. | Shapiro,Yosip | 2100 | 2008 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | GER | |
27. | Hahlbohm,Matthias | 2095 | 2082 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide e. | GER | |
28. | Buttkus,André | 2088 | 2040 | M | SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. | GER | |
29. | Kropik, Martin | 2084 | M | SK Zwettl | AUT | ||
30. | Kropman,Alexei | 2055 | 2060 | M | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V | GER | |
31. | Zschäbitz,Klaus | FM | 2053 | 2013 | M | BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. | GER |
32. | Hohn,August | 2053 | 1924 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | |
33. | Kirchhof,Arno | 2040 | 1921 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | |
34. | Schmidt,Jürgen | 2034 | 1915 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
35. | Wiezer,Siegfried | 2034 | 1865 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes | GER | |
36. | Jaeger,Andre | 2032 | 1960 | M | SC Rochade e.V. | GER | |
37. | Muskewitz,Bernd | 2026 | 1943 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide e. | GER | |
38. | Nötzel,Felix | 2025 | 2024 | M | SC Borussia Friedrichs | GER | |
39. | Dorsch,Dieter | 2024 | 1799 | M | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | GER | |
40. | Oppermann,Peter | 2023 | 1850 | M | SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. | GER | |
41. | Krefenstein,Sergej | 2009 | M | vereinslos | GER | ||
42. | Cremer,Jan Paul | 1976 | 2004 | M | Schachpinguine Berlin | GER | |
43. | Schulz,Olaf | 1955 | 1991 | M | SC Rotation Pankow e.V | GER | |
44. | Powierski,Emil | 1978 | 1982 | M | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | GER | |
45. | Christiani,Jörg | 1975 | 1839 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | |
46. | Costello,Colin | 1973 | 1834 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | ENG | |
47. | König,Frank | 1972 | 1852 | M | BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. | GER | |
48. | Bonke,Hans-Jürgen | 1968 | 1864 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
49. | Feikes, Jörg | 1968 | 1869 | M | vereinslos | GER | |
50. | Hadlich,Winfried | 1965 | 1775 | M | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV | GER | |
51. | Lerch,Philipp | 1965 | 1880 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 e. | GER | |
52. | Sauermann,Andreas | 1961 | 1804 | M | 1.Nichtraucher SC Berl | GER | |
53. | Grassi,Fabrizio | 1960 | 1854 | M | SV Berlin-Friedrichsta | SUI | |
54. | Gremm,Albert Jürgen | 1959 | 1734 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
55. | Wolf,Fritjof | 1956 | 1823 | M | SC Stadthagen | GER | |
56. | Schüler,Wolfgang | 1955 | 1802 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | |
57. | Wege,Hermann | 1952 | 1711 | M | Schachclub Rathenow e. | GER | |
58. | Bergmann,Jens | 1951 | 1811 | M | SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. | GER | |
59. | Körner,Helmut | 1949 | 1755 | M | Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | |
60. | Yuan,Yizheng | 1893 | 1947 | M | Schachpinguine Berlin | GER | |
61. | Mühlhan,Klaus | 1944 | 1828 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | GER | |
62. | Sicora,Carsten | 1932 | 1852 | M | vereinslos | GER | |
63. | Powierski,Christian | 1930 | 1795 | M | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | GER | |
64. | Brandt,Fred | 1928 | 1728 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes | GER | |
65. | Nosek,Reinhard | 1924 | 1841 | M | Schachfreunde Torgau e | GER | |
66. | Getzuhn,Detlef | 1913 | 1803 | M | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte | GER | |
67. | Pesola,Jyrki | 1912 | M | FIN | |||
68. | Kiesewetter,Peter | 1906 | 1702 | M | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte | GER | |
69. | Binder,Thomas | 1905 | 1745 | M | SF Siemensstadt | GER | |
70. | Mehringer,Jörg | 1904 | 1741 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | |
71. | Rudolph,Stephanie | 1902 | 1691 | W | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | |
72. | Roth,Joachim | 1899 | 1730 | M | vereinslos | GER | |
73. | Zesewitz,Martin | 1888 | 1672 | M | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | |
74. | Große-Honebrink,Brig | 1882 | 1806 | W | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
75. | Schmalzried, Volker | 1878 | 1786 | M | SC Lavandevil Charlott | GER | |
76. | Casny,Guenter | 1875 | 1744 | M | SC Rochade e.V. | GER | |
77. | Fuchs,Jörg | 1868 | 1719 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
78. | Grabenhorst,Jörg | 1853 | 1760 | M | SC Braunschweig Gliesm | GER | |
79. | Kleine,Peter | 1845 | 1639 | M | SV Berlin-Friedrichsta | GER | |
80. | Schilly,Hans-Joachim | 1838 | 1703 | M | SF Siemensstadt | GER | |
81. | Damm,Holger | 1831 | 1697 | M | SC Riesa | GER | |
82. | Achtnig,Christian | 1829 | M | BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. | GER | ||
83. | Aprea,Daniele | 1827 | M | ITA | |||
84. | Vidic,Dobrivoje | 1827 | 1658 | M | SK Dragojle Babic | SRB | |
85. | Baumeister,Wolfgang | 1825 | 1707 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
86. | Rolfes,Leon | 1778 | 1825 | M | SF Siemensstadt | GER | |
87. | Krawatzki,Armin | 1819 | 1637 | M | SVG Läufer Reinickendo | GER | |
88. | Hesselbarth,Karlhein | 1815 | 1622 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | |
89. | Kollars,Dmitrij | 1806 | 1707 | M | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | |
90. | Krusemark,Gerhard | 1801 | 1613 | M | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdo | GER | |
91. | Ziems,Michael | 1798 | 1673 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | |
92. | Kostré,Margarita | 1797 | 1793 | W | Schachpinguine Berlin | GER | |
93. | Duijker,Bert | 1796 | M | NED | |||
94. | Schalck,Christiano | 1784 | 1602 | M | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte | GER | |
95. | Garten,Thomas | 1783 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide e. | GER | ||
96. | Prix,Siegfried | 1776 | 1596 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | GER | |
97. | Rüther,Marc | 1774 | 1661 | M | Queer-Springer SSV Ber | GER | |
98. | Sorgenfrei,Jens | 1765 | 1558 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | |
99. | Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. | 1765 | 1407 | M | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | GER | |
100. | Reichert,Lutz | 1764 | 1325 | M | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | GER | |
101. | Katic,Vojo | 1760 | 1621 | M | SK Aleksandar Matanovi | SRB | |
102. | Pixa,Richard | 1760 | 1730 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | GER | |
103. | Ulrich,Gert | 1757 | 1526 | M | ESV Delitzsch | GER | |
104. | Hoffbauer Jörg | 1753 | vereinslos | GER | |||
105. | Schroeder,Otto | 1743 | M | Betriebsschach | GER | ||
106. | Schmidek,Emil | 1740 | 1524 | M | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V | GER | |
107. | Velina,Valeria | 1738 | 1570 | W | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | |
108. | Jansen,Robert | 1731 | 1431 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
109. | Glienke,Michael | 1726 | 1615 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
110. | Schlittermann, Wolfg | 1724 | 1667 | M | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | GER | |
111. | Urbaniak,Andreas | 1724 | 1398 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | GER | |
112. | Radloff,Rainer | 1722 | 1529 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | |
113. | Junghänel,Dieter | 1717 | 1516 | M | SV Motor Wildau e.V. | GER | |
114. | Laurin,Dirk | 1709 | 1339 | M | SG Narva Berlin e.V. | GER | |
115. | Kitzler,Gerhard | 1679 | M | vereinslos | GER | ||
116. | Gill,William D | 1677 | M | IRL | |||
117. | Kostic,Ivan | 1677 | M | SK Dragojle Babic | SRB | ||
118. | Toth,Hans-Jürgen | 1661 | 1463 | M | Schachfreunde Zehdenic | GER | |
119. | Gestrich,Wolfgang,Pr | 1660 | 1380 | M | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V | GER | |
120. | Seichter,Andreas | 1660 | * | SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk | GER | ||
121. | Heldt,Ronny | 1659 | 1515 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
122. | Bauer,Stefan | 1655 | 1489 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
123. | Mittelstädt,Joel | 1653 | 1639 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschul | GER | |
124. | Paris,Gerhard | 1646 | 1324 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide e. | GER | |
125. | Berg,Gerd | 1634 | 1406 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 e. | GER | |
126. | Wolfram,Mike | 1634 | 1332 | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | |
127. | Stark,Steven | 1633 | 1153 | M | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | GER | |
128. | Hadlich,Roland | 1624 | 1402 | M | SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. | GER | |
129. | Hübner,Alan-Ari | 1617 | 1568 | M | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V | GER | |
130. | Möller,Dirk | 1616 | 1480 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
131. | Mahler,Sonja | 1599 | 1318 | W | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
132. | Steppan,Siegfried | 1593 | 1469 | M | SV Werder/H. | GER | |
133. | Kaufmann,Mathias | 1565 | 1296 | M | vereinslos | GER | |
134. | Struk,Thaddäus | 1549 | M | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | GER | ||
135. | Tschirschwitz,Stepha | 1536 | 1373 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil | GER | |
136. | Kollars,Michael | 1481 | M | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | ||
137. | von Hübschmann, Andr | 1459 | M | vereinslos | GER | ||
138. | Willm,Helmut | 1454 | 1341 | M | Spandauer SV e.V. | GER | |
139. | Polutskyi,Sergij | 1736 | 1437 | M | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V | UKR | |
140. | Zesewitz,Uwe | 1432 | 1204 | M | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | |
141. | Blasig,Thomas | 1430 | 1109 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
142. | Kübart, Thore | 1400 | M | vereinslos | GER | ||
143. | Schröder,Gert | 1398 | 1118 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes | GER | |
144. | Jiranek,Benno | 1384 | 1325 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
145. | Bentert,Sebastian | 1363 | M | Schachpinguine Berlin | GER | ||
146. | Tolle,Gerd | 1308 | M | SG Diepholz | GER | ||
147. | Schaub,Karl-Heinz | 1306 | M | TSV Marienfelde 1890 e | GER | ||
148. | Körner,Reinhard | 1300 | M | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | GER | ||
149. | Galley,Jakob | 1292 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide e. | GER | ||
150. | Lippianowski,Stefan | 1288 | 913 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | GER | |
151. | Meinecke, Kurt | 1250 | M | vereinslos | GER | ||
152. | Sandbrand,Alexandru | 1250 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | ||
153. | Leyrer,Thomas | 1149 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes | GER | ||
154. | Zesewitz,Maik | 1071 | M | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | ||
155. | Freund,Maximilian | 1056 | M | Schachpinguine Berlin | GER | ||
156. | Henke,Georg | 1051 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | ||
157. | Engel,Peter | 1030 | M | SF Siemensstadt | GER | ||
158. | Ulrich,Christopher | 1024 | M | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte | GER | ||
159. | Granzin,David | 1008 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER |