Kategorie: 2100-2299 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2228 |
2200 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
2013 |
19.0 |
2. |
Rettore,Ludwig |
|
2113 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
1889 |
20.0 |
3. |
Glantz,Robert |
FM |
2310 |
2266 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2192 |
18.0 |
4. |
Gruzmann,Boris |
FM |
2245 |
2152 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2189 |
18.0 |
5. |
Brüdigam,Martin |
FM |
2312 |
2267 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2150 |
18.0 |
6. |
Major,Vitalij |
|
2164 |
2101 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
6.5 |
2077 |
17.0 |
7. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2290 |
2212 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2032 |
18.0 |
8. |
Stigar,Petter |
FM |
2239 |
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
1999 |
18.0 |
9. |
Kul,Ivan |
|
2123 |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2031 |
17.0 |
10. |
Giemsa,Stephan |
FM |
2321 |
2274 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2024 |
17.0 |
11. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
|
2176 |
2110 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
1960 |
18.0 |
12. |
Jahnz,Fabian |
|
2226 |
2160 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
2110 |
15.0 |
13. |
Postler,Reinhard |
FM |
2249 |
2145 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2008 |
16.0 |
14. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristian |
|
2187 |
2133 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1969 |
16.0 |
15. |
Möller,Hendrik |
|
2273 |
2216 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1941 |
16.0 |
16. |
Schou-Moldt,Thomas |
|
2221 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1997 |
13.0 |
17. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2211 |
2150 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
1800 |
5.0 |
|
Kategorie: 2000-2099 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Zur,Jan |
|
2043 |
2094 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
2003 |
19.0 |
2. |
Partenheimer,Axel |
|
2136 |
2090 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2016 |
17.0 |
3. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2105 |
2082 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
1942 |
18.0 |
4. |
Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe |
|
2135 |
2070 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1863 |
17.0 |
5. |
Schnoor,Ekkehard |
|
2091 |
2099 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2040 |
16.0 |
6. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2125 |
2073 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
2017 |
15.0 |
7. |
Kollberg,Lothar |
|
2195 |
2030 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1979 |
15.0 |
8. |
Bolk, Matthias |
|
|
2045 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1968 |
16.0 |
9. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
2028 |
2026 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1886 |
16.0 |
10. |
Cusnariov,Nikolai |
|
2148 |
2067 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1844 |
16.0 |
11. |
Kirchhof,Arno |
|
2069 |
2022 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
2000 |
14.0 |
12. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2081 |
2008 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1997 |
15.0 |
13. |
Bruun,Henrik Emil |
|
2092 |
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1928 |
15.0 |
14. |
Feikes,Joerg |
|
2039 |
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1872 |
15.0 |
15. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2139 |
2020 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1973 |
13.0 |
16. |
Triebus,Bruno |
|
1941 |
2009 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4.5 |
1754 |
12.0 |
17. |
Allgaier,Erik |
|
2024 |
2000 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1739 |
13.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1900-1999 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Wecker,Martin |
|
2055 |
1982 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
2009 |
15.0 |
2. |
Maahs,Erich |
|
2067 |
1972 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1907 |
16.0 |
3. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1901 |
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1898 |
16.0 |
4. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2109 |
1961 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1889 |
16.0 |
5. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
2023 |
1977 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1800 |
16.0 |
6. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
1997 |
1924 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
2004 |
13.0 |
7. |
Hörmann,David |
|
2004 |
1936 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1867 |
14.0 |
8. |
Kather,Yannick |
|
1975 |
1948 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
2050 |
13.0 |
9. |
Flohr,Marcel |
|
1905 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1719 |
12.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1800-1899 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Deutschbein,Christopher |
1985 |
1808 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1818 |
15.0 |
2. |
Cirkovic,Rade |
1945 |
1849 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1729 |
15.0 |
3. |
Sappok,Marius |
1991 |
1891 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1807 |
14.0 |
4. |
Christiani,Jörg |
1989 |
1825 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1786 |
14.0 |
5. |
Greber,Andreas |
1909 |
1841 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1750 |
15.0 |
6. |
Kunze,Michael |
|
1863 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1929 |
13.0 |
7. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
2000 |
1868 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1916 |
12.0 |
8. |
Buttkus,Andre |
2045 |
1899 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1881 |
12.0 |
9. |
Starke,Rene-Reiner,Dr. |
1867 |
1826 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1822 |
12.0 |
10. |
Brüning,Wolfgang |
1939 |
1810 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1789 |
13.0 |
11. |
Bieg,Pascal |
1855 |
1830 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1761 |
12.0 |
12. |
Costello,Colin |
|
1894 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1759 |
11.0 |
13. |
Deubler,Bastian |
1921 |
1853 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1735 |
13.0 |
14. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
1880 |
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1859 |
12.0 |
15. |
Schwarz,Oliver |
1983 |
1871 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1822 |
11.0 |
16. |
Scheide,Helmut |
1989 |
1853 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1796 |
11.0 |
17. |
Roth,Joachim |
|
1823 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4.0 |
1750 |
12.0 |
18. |
Möller,Dustin |
1815 |
1813 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1605 |
9.0 |
19. |
Flohr,Dennis |
1858 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
1724 |
8.0 |
20. |
Neubart,Thomas |
2036 |
1849 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
1783 |
4.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1700-1799 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Salz,Matthias |
1731 |
1799 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2032 |
16.0 |
2. |
Hänisch,Christoph,Dr. |
1898 |
1735 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1878 |
13.0 |
3. |
Gremm,Albert Jürgen |
1868 |
1707 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1801 |
15.0 |
4. |
Barisch,Florian |
1938 |
1773 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1935 |
13.0 |
5. |
Savinova,Yulia |
1755 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1880 |
13.0 |
6. |
Fuchs,Jörg |
1864 |
1717 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1878 |
13.0 |
7. |
Binder,Thomas |
1866 |
1741 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1770 |
11.0 |
8. |
Seefeld,Marc |
|
1752 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1765 |
12.0 |
9. |
Hübscher,Joachim |
1810 |
1700 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1713 |
13.0 |
10. |
Schipke,Maximilian |
|
1717 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1812 |
11.0 |
11. |
Ziems,Michael |
1835 |
1747 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1768 |
12.0 |
12. |
Schilly,Hans-Joachim |
1822 |
1719 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1735 |
12.0 |
13. |
Geike,Eberhard |
1831 |
1729 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1731 |
12.0 |
14. |
Radjenovic,Branko |
1834 |
1714 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1725 |
11.0 |
15. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
1914 |
1798 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1700 |
10.0 |
16. |
Oppermann,Peter |
1941 |
1767 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
1779 |
8.0 |
17. |
Koischwitz,Wanja |
1849 |
1736 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1646 |
10.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1600-1699 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Sippel,Roman |
|
1780 |
1675 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1725 |
14.0 |
2. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1740 |
1688 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1713 |
14.0 |
3. |
Karcher,David |
|
|
1649 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1775 |
13.0 |
4. |
Krueger,Robin Kevin |
|
1704 |
1677 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1753 |
13.0 |
5. |
Klevenow,Hellmut |
|
1821 |
1603 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1705 |
12.0 |
6. |
Linke,Michael |
|
1882 |
1678 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1648 |
12.0 |
7. |
Gnass,Arno |
|
1766 |
1685 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1612 |
13.0 |
8. |
Altgelt,Max |
|
|
1668 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1539 |
12.0 |
9. |
Woinowski,Michael |
|
1718 |
1623 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1776 |
11.0 |
10. |
Scholta,Danilo |
|
|
1614 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1718 |
10.0 |
11. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1864 |
1655 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1712 |
12.0 |
12. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1761 |
1669 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1693 |
9.0 |
13. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1808 |
1675 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1675 |
9.0 |
14. |
Reiser,Ralf |
|
|
1614 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1671 |
9.0 |
15. |
Weiß,Daniel |
|
1747 |
1638 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1645 |
9.0 |
16. |
Vidic,Dobrivoje |
|
1812 |
1640 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
1589 |
10.0 |
17. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1809 |
1627 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1660 |
8.0 |
18. |
Chernyak,Nataliya |
|
1695 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1471 |
8.0 |
19. |
Johann,Lukas Martin |
|
|
1643 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
1686 |
5.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1400-1599 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Münstermann,Claudia |
1738 |
1566 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1783 |
11.0 |
2. |
Gebigke,Lena |
1418 |
1483 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1641 |
13.0 |
3. |
Naujoks,Max |
1742 |
1559 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1638 |
12.0 |
4. |
Westphal,Julian |
1685 |
1505 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1675 |
10.0 |
5. |
Kramm,Klaus |
|
1582 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1598 |
12.0 |
6. |
Schröder,Ralf |
|
1573 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1589 |
11.0 |
7. |
Glienke,Michael |
1721 |
1590 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1490 |
12.0 |
8. |
Mattner,Stephan |
|
1443 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1815 |
9.0 |
9. |
Felber,Gerald |
1753 |
1519 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1731 |
10.0 |
10. |
Möller,Dirk |
1670 |
1565 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1651 |
10.0 |
11. |
Tschirschwitz,Stephan |
1581 |
1491 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1646 |
9.0 |
12. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
1497 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1593 |
10.0 |
13. |
Steppan,Siegfried |
1662 |
1466 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1543 |
10.0 |
14. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
1664 |
1482 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
1800 |
7.0 |
15. |
Blasig,Thomas |
1571 |
1533 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1657 |
9.0 |
16. |
Timm,Christian |
1726 |
1452 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1636 |
8.0 |
17. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
|
1561 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1592 |
9.0 |
18. |
Köckeritz,Dieter |
1708 |
1420 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3.0 |
1502 |
9.0 |
19. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
1545 |
1409 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1441 |
8.0 |
20. |
Vural,Argun |
1491 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
1438 |
9.0 |
21. |
Jaehne,Konstantin |
1598 |
1421 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1600 |
7.0 |
22. |
Paris,Gerhard |
1594 |
1439 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1460 |
6.0 |
23. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
1645 |
1468 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
1887 |
1.0 |
|
Kategorie: 0001-1399 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Leyrer,Edgar |
1578 |
1302 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1709 |
9.0 |
2. |
Bauer,Stefan |
1610 |
1399 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1545 |
10.0 |
3. |
Willm,Helmut |
1552 |
1395 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1679 |
8.0 |
4. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
1534 |
1308 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
1488 |
7.0 |
5. |
Mahler,Sonja |
1630 |
1317 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1562 |
7.0 |
6. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
1490 |
1258 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1431 |
7.0 |
7. |
Schaub,Karl-Heinz |
1588 |
1324 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1552 |
6.0 |
8. |
Wittig,Thorsten |
|
1250 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1384 |
6.0 |
9. |
Stark,Steven |
1535 |
1345 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
1465 |
4.0 |
10. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
1235 |
928 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1.0 |
1484 |
3.0 |
11. |
Gestrich,Wolfgang,Prof |
1595 |
1303 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1.0 |
1433 |
3.0 |
|
Kategorie: Damen
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Savinova,Yulia |
1755 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1880 |
13.0 |
2. |
Münstermann,Claudia |
1738 |
1566 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1783 |
11.0 |
3. |
Gebigke,Lena |
1418 |
1483 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1641 |
13.0 |
4. |
Chernyak,Nataliya |
1695 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1471 |
8.0 |
5. |
Mahler,Sonja |
1630 |
1317 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1562 |
7.0 |
6. |
Ziegel,Mandy Marie |
1611 |
1447 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2.0 |
1537 |
5.0 |
|
Kategorie: Senioren
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Romanishin,Oleg M |
GM |
2499 |
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
2223 |
19.0 |
2. |
Gutman,Lev |
GM |
2432 |
2405 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2202 |
18.0 |
3. |
Gruzmann,Boris |
FM |
2245 |
2152 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2189 |
18.0 |
4. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2290 |
2212 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2032 |
18.0 |
5. |
Partenheimer,Axel |
|
2136 |
2090 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2016 |
17.0 |
6. |
Postler,Reinhard |
FM |
2249 |
2145 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2008 |
16.0 |
7. |
Kollberg,Lothar |
|
2195 |
2030 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1979 |
15.0 |
8. |
Maahs,Erich |
|
2067 |
1972 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1907 |
16.0 |
9. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2109 |
1961 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1889 |
16.0 |
10. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
1997 |
1924 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
2004 |
13.0 |
11. |
Gremm,Albert Jürgen |
|
1868 |
1707 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1801 |
15.0 |
12. |
Sippel,Roman |
|
1780 |
1675 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1725 |
14.0 |
13. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1740 |
1688 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1713 |
14.0 |
14. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2139 |
2020 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1973 |
13.0 |
15. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
2000 |
1868 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1916 |
12.0 |
16. |
Savinova,Yulia |
|
1755 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1880 |
13.0 |
17. |
Allgaier,Erik |
|
2024 |
2000 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1739 |
13.0 |
18. |
Klevenow,Hellmut |
|
1821 |
1603 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1705 |
12.0 |
19. |
Gnass,Arno |
|
1766 |
1685 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1612 |
13.0 |
20. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
1880 |
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1859 |
12.0 |
21. |
Scheide,Helmut |
|
1989 |
1853 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1796 |
11.0 |
22. |
Roth,Joachim |
|
|
1823 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4.0 |
1750 |
12.0 |
23. |
Schilly,Hans-Joachim |
|
1822 |
1719 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1735 |
12.0 |
24. |
Geike,Eberhard |
|
1831 |
1729 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1731 |
12.0 |
25. |
Radjenovic,Branko |
|
1834 |
1714 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1725 |
11.0 |
26. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1864 |
1655 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1712 |
12.0 |
27. |
Kramm,Klaus |
|
|
1582 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1598 |
12.0 |
28. |
Oppermann,Peter |
|
1941 |
1767 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
1779 |
8.0 |
29. |
Felber,Gerald |
|
1753 |
1519 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1731 |
10.0 |
30. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1808 |
1675 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1675 |
9.0 |
31. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1670 |
1565 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1651 |
10.0 |
32. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
|
1497 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1593 |
10.0 |
33. |
Vidic,Dobrivoje |
|
1812 |
1640 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
1589 |
10.0 |
34. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1610 |
1399 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1545 |
10.0 |
35. |
Steppan,Siegfried |
|
1662 |
1466 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1543 |
10.0 |
36. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
|
1664 |
1482 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
1800 |
7.0 |
37. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1726 |
1452 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1636 |
8.0 |
38. |
Köckeritz,Dieter |
|
1708 |
1420 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3.0 |
1502 |
9.0 |
39. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1534 |
1308 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
1488 |
7.0 |
40. |
Chernyak,Nataliya |
|
1695 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1471 |
8.0 |
41. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1545 |
1409 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1441 |
8.0 |
42. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
|
1490 |
1258 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1431 |
7.0 |
43. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1594 |
1439 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1460 |
6.0 |
44. |
Gestrich,Wolfgang,Prof |
|
1595 |
1303 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1.0 |
1433 |
3.0 |
45. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1645 |
1468 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
1887 |
1.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend A
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Lerch,Philipp |
2163 |
2153 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
2072 |
19.0 |
2. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
2071 |
2153 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2084 |
17.0 |
3. |
Schmidek,Emil |
1940 |
1973 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
2075 |
18.0 |
4. |
Lagunow,Raphael |
1969 |
2014 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
2132 |
13.0 |
5. |
Alten,Silvio |
1886 |
1839 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1860 |
14.0 |
6. |
Tropov,Oleg |
1973 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1800 |
13.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend B
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Shoipov,Dennie |
1802 |
1624 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1826 |
14.0 |
2. |
Acikel,Mert |
1704 |
1595 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1752 |
12.0 |
3. |
Born,Jonathan |
1679 |
1609 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1672 |
13.0 |
4. |
Dathe,Frederick |
1447 |
1557 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1766 |
9.0 |
5. |
Gelman,Josef |
1596 |
1501 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1731 |
8.0 |
6. |
Heldt,Ronny |
1817 |
1740 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1689 |
8.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend C
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Hüls,Maximilian |
1617 |
1396 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1558 |
10.0 |
2. |
Hommel,Niclas |
|
1365 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1529 |
10.0 |
3. |
Karge,Ole Jannes |
1471 |
1178 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1537 |
9.0 |
4. |
Sulayev,Daniel |
|
1040 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
1541 |
6.0 |
5. |
Ziegel,Mandy Marie |
1611 |
1447 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2.0 |
1537 |
5.0 |
6. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
|
893 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1481 |
6.0 |
7. |
Schepers Aroyo,Adrian |
|
1006 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
1450 |
4.0 |
|