Teilnehmer
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
1. |
Perunovic,Milos |
GM |
2620 |
|
M |
|
SRB |
1984 |
2. |
Danin,Alexandre |
GM |
2564 |
2561 |
M |
Bochumer Schachverein |
RUS |
1986 |
3. |
Stopa,Jacek |
IM |
2515 |
|
M |
|
POL |
1987 |
4. |
Milanovic,Danilo |
GM |
2485 |
|
M |
VSK "Sveti Nikolaj Vel |
SRB |
1974 |
5. |
Kovalev,Andrei |
GM |
2475 |
|
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
BLR |
1961 |
6. |
Kurayan,Ruslan |
IM |
2404 |
|
M |
Kherson |
UKR |
1993 |
7. |
Meister,Jakob |
GM |
2466 |
2401 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1955 |
8. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
IM |
2372 |
2345 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1989 |
9. |
Kalinitschew,Sergey |
GM |
2389 |
2306 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1956 |
10. |
Giemsa,Stephan |
FM |
2331 |
2298 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1969 |
11. |
Parligras,Cosmin |
|
2261 |
|
M |
Victoria Techirghiol |
ROU |
1979 |
12. |
Lerch,Philipp |
|
2297 |
2236 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1997 |
13. |
Stigar,Petter |
FM |
2225 |
|
M |
SK 96 |
NOR |
1961 |
14. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
|
2143 |
2220 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
1999 |
15. |
Rietze,Clemens |
FM |
2251 |
2202 |
M |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
1989 |
16. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristia |
|
2202 |
2169 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1977 |
17. |
Lagunow,Raphael |
|
2205 |
2160 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
18. |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. |
|
2224 |
2158 |
M |
FULDA |
GER |
1950 |
19. |
Boewer,Roland |
|
2248 |
2147 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1973 |
20. |
Major,Vitalij |
|
2202 |
2144 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1972 |
21. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2205 |
2137 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1967 |
22. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2186 |
2128 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
23. |
Schmidek,Emil |
|
2108 |
2114 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
2001 |
24. |
Bolk,Matthias |
|
2095 |
|
M |
SV Senat (Betriebsscha |
GER |
1972 |
25. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2162 |
2095 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1969 |
26. |
Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudo |
|
2195 |
2088 |
M |
SK Union Eimsbuettel |
GER |
1945 |
27. |
Halfhide,Sebastian |
|
2083 |
|
M |
Schaakclub Utrecht |
NED |
2001 |
28. |
Bach,Markus |
|
2087 |
2079 |
M |
TSV Großschönau |
GER |
1988 |
29. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2102 |
2069 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
1980 |
30. |
Pixa,Richard |
|
1976 |
2067 |
M |
Mattnetz e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
31. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2092 |
2063 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1990 |
32. |
Nowka, Oliver |
|
|
2050 |
M |
Thales |
GER |
1964 |
33. |
Feikes,Joerg |
|
2043 |
|
M |
BA Tempelhof (Betriebs |
GER |
1961 |
34. |
Kather,Yannick |
|
2054 |
2041 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
1992 |
35. |
De Andres Gonalons,F |
|
2037 |
|
M |
Laguna |
ESP |
1947 |
36. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2105 |
2031 |
M |
BSG Eckbauer |
GER |
1941 |
37. |
Triebus,Bruno |
|
1964 |
2009 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
1994 |
38. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2081 |
2008 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
39. |
Sukhar,Vitali |
|
2000 |
|
M |
SK Präsident (Betriebs |
UKR |
1982 |
40. |
Brunner,Karl |
|
1994 |
|
M |
SC Aadorf |
SUI |
1955 |
41. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
2047 |
1987 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
1962 |
42. |
Zahn,Benno |
|
2035 |
1991 |
M |
SV Hellas Nauen |
GER |
1991 |
43. |
Kunz,Andre |
|
2011 |
1988 |
M |
BSV Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1989 |
44. |
Greßmann,Moritz |
|
1977 |
1984 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
2000 |
45. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2054 |
1982 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1955 |
46. |
Witte,Ronald |
|
2053 |
1972 |
M |
BSV Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1962 |
47. |
Kirchhof,Arno |
|
2053 |
1987 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
1969 |
48. |
Richter,Götz |
|
2052 |
1959 |
M |
Klub Kölner SF |
GER |
1960 |
49. |
Greiser,Christian |
|
|
1959 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
1959 |
50. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
1980 |
1955 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
1974 |
51. |
Kutschke,Jens |
|
2008 |
1953 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1974 |
52. |
Gebert-Vangeel,Ralf |
|
2023 |
1952 |
M |
Mariendorfer SV 06 |
GER |
1969 |
53. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2047 |
1947 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1936 |
54. |
Sappok,Marius |
|
2012 |
1919 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
1990 |
55. |
Donath,Johann |
|
1973 |
1945 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
1998 |
56. |
Rogozenco,Teodora |
|
1974 |
1938 |
W |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2000 |
57. |
Kierzek,Mira |
WFM |
2024 |
1937 |
W |
FULDA |
MKD |
1955 |
58. |
Flohr,Marcel |
|
1932 |
|
M |
SG Amersfoort |
NED |
1967 |
59. |
Sauermann,Andreas |
|
1931 |
|
M |
SV Senat (Betriebsscha |
GER |
1957 |
60. |
Buttkus,Andre |
|
2044 |
1926 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
1969 |
61. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
1969 |
1925 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
2002 |
62. |
Steiner,Wolfram |
|
1982 |
1915 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
1964 |
63. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
1915 |
|
M |
|
FIN |
1950 |
64. |
Kunze,Michael |
|
1945 |
1907 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
1964 |
65. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1897 |
|
M |
|
GER |
1960 |
66. |
Hörmann,David |
|
1973 |
1896 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
1993 |
67. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
2005 |
1894 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
68. |
Voigt,Ingo |
|
2031 |
1892 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
1971 |
69. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1950 |
1889 |
M |
SC Rochade |
GER |
1954 |
70. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
2009 |
1887 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
71. |
Vavrek,Jan |
|
1887 |
|
M |
OcU Drienov |
SVK |
1958 |
72. |
Muskewitz,Bernd |
|
1963 |
1882 |
M |
Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1969 |
73. |
Scheide,Helmut |
|
1982 |
1879 |
M |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
1937 |
74. |
Costello,Colin |
|
1951 |
1875 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
ENG |
1954 |
75. |
Bauder,Herbert |
|
1971 |
1865 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
1939 |
76. |
Bonke,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1982 |
1863 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
77. |
Flohr,Dennis |
|
1853 |
|
M |
SG Amersfoort |
NED |
1967 |
78. |
Starke,Rene-Reiner,D |
|
1884 |
1851 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1969 |
79. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1952 |
1845 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1949 |
80. |
Torzinski,Nils |
|
1851 |
1844 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
1997 |
81. |
Thesing,Ansgar |
|
1949 |
1843 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1972 |
82. |
Hohn,August |
|
1958 |
1839 |
M |
SC Zugzwang |
GER |
1943 |
83. |
Burianek,Daniel |
|
1907 |
1838 |
M |
SV Rendsburg |
GER |
1963 |
84. |
Lawrenz,Sebastian |
|
1814 |
1825 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
1988 |
85. |
Adelberger,Georg |
|
1941 |
1825 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1973 |
86. |
Weigelt,Thomas |
|
1908 |
1824 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1974 |
87. |
Strowig,Justin |
|
1820 |
1693 |
M |
Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1994 |
88. |
Barisch,Florian |
|
1938 |
1814 |
M |
SC Butzbach 2000 |
GER |
1979 |
89. |
Landt,Stefan |
|
1927 |
1808 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1987 |
90. |
Schnabel,Bennett |
|
1744 |
1798 |
M |
Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
2001 |
91. |
Westphal,Julian |
|
1781 |
1796 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1995 |
92. |
Holinka,Henning |
|
1762 |
1791 |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2002 |
93. |
Gruener,Reinhard |
|
1962 |
1765 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
1950 |
94. |
Binder,Thomas |
|
1859 |
1762 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1961 |
95. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1891 |
1758 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichsta |
SUI |
1968 |
96. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1885 |
1758 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1979 |
97. |
Gremm,Albert Jürgen |
|
1876 |
1750 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1951 |
98. |
Schulz,Stefan |
|
1819 |
1731 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1987 |
99. |
Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. |
|
1848 |
1727 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
1941 |
100. |
Seefeld,Marc |
|
1875 |
1724 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
1985 |
101. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1818 |
1716 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
1976 |
102. |
Damm,Holger |
|
1844 |
1709 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1979 |
103. |
Lasschuit,Rene |
|
1727 |
1704 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
NED |
1963 |
104. |
Brumme,Christoph |
|
|
1683 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1962 |
105. |
Schreiber,Ben-Luca |
|
1702 |
1677 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1998 |
106. |
Wege,Hermann |
|
1867 |
1669 |
M |
SC Rathenow |
GER |
1940 |
107. |
Wallmann,Bodo |
|
1894 |
1659 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
108. |
Roho,Kevin |
|
1714 |
1656 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame |
UKR |
2003 |
109. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1798 |
1654 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
110. |
Hesse,Henrik |
|
1638 |
1654 |
M |
Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
2000 |
111. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1764 |
1653 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
112. |
Shoipov,Dennie |
|
1803 |
1651 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
UKR |
2002 |
113. |
Greßmann,Hanna |
|
1565 |
1631 |
W |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
1998 |
114. |
Glienke,Michael |
|
1739 |
1617 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1981 |
115. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1761 |
1611 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
116. |
Hecht,Uwe |
|
1778 |
1604 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
117. |
Wolfram,Mike |
|
1603 |
|
M |
|
GER |
1973 |
118. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
1654 |
1596 |
M |
SU Berlin |
GER |
2002 |
119. |
Zesewitz,Maik |
|
1564 |
1588 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1998 |
120. |
Weiß,Daniel |
|
1731 |
1582 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1984 |
121. |
Klevenow,Hellmut |
|
1826 |
1569 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
1943 |
122. |
Range,Felix |
|
1650 |
1557 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßla |
GER |
1996 |
123. |
Gebigke,Lena |
|
1584 |
1566 |
W |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1979 |
124. |
Kaufmann,Mathias |
|
1543 |
|
M |
|
GER |
1977 |
125. |
Reichert,Lutz |
|
1679 |
1527 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
1966 |
126. |
Günther,Boris |
|
1587 |
1520 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1974 |
127. |
Hülle,Gunter |
|
1721 |
1513 |
M |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
1951 |
128. |
Schroeter, Jürgen |
|
|
1509 |
M |
Rolls Royce (Betriebss |
|
1939 |
129. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1671 |
1507 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
1950 |
130. |
Pöcheim,Stephan |
|
|
1506 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1962 |
131. |
Hamel,Jochen |
|
|
1496 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e |
GER |
1954 |
132. |
Tschirschwitz,Stepha |
|
1604 |
1485 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
1966 |
133. |
Koerber,Bernhard |
|
1639 |
1484 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
1947 |
134. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
|
1705 |
1476 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
1963 |
135. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1633 |
1473 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
136. |
Winkler,Johannes |
|
1553 |
1473 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1985 |
137. |
Urbaniak,Andreas |
|
1706 |
1473 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1978 |
138. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1711 |
1465 |
M |
SV Herzberg |
GER |
1943 |
139. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1683 |
1456 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf |
GER |
1947 |
140. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
|
1552 |
1429 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
2004 |
141. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1638 |
1415 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
1937 |
142. |
Sulayev,Daniel |
|
1584 |
1411 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
2004 |
143. |
Mattner,Stephan |
|
1720 |
1406 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e |
GER |
1967 |
144. |
Hömke,Holger |
|
|
1405 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1963 |
145. |
Bernstein,Jeremy |
|
1585 |
1397 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1972 |
146. |
Schaub,Karl-Heinz |
|
1574 |
1394 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e |
GER |
1955 |
147. |
Henke,Georg |
|
1471 |
1392 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
2000 |
148. |
Wraga,Hermann |
|
1592 |
1389 |
M |
SG Osnabrück |
GER |
1948 |
149. |
Vural,Argun |
|
1506 |
1382 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1970 |
150. |
Wittig,Thorsten |
|
|
1378 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1970 |
151. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1623 |
1369 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1949 |
152. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1548 |
1358 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
153. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1548 |
1358 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1935 |
154. |
Wraga,Teresa |
|
1660 |
1338 |
W |
SG Osnabrück |
GER |
1955 |
155. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1369 |
1330 |
W |
SP Berlin |
GER |
2004 |
156. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1533 |
1304 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
157. |
Milare,Tyron |
|
|
1293 |
M |
SG Steglitz-Wilmersdor |
GER |
2006 |
158. |
Lange,Johannes Fried |
|
1448 |
1278 |
M |
SU Berlin |
GER |
2001 |
159. |
Caglar,Ertan |
|
|
1278 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
2000 |
160. |
Zesewitz,Uwe |
|
1380 |
1264 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1960 |
161. |
Caglar,Erdal |
|
|
1262 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
1972 |
162. |
Tham,Minh |
|
|
1257 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
2004 |
163. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1466 |
1246 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
164. |
Engel,Peter |
|
|
1238 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
1956 |
165. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
|
1460 |
1229 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
166. |
Boldt,Timo |
|
|
1206 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
2001 |
167. |
Goertz,Keno |
|
|
1058 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
1999 |
168. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
|
985 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
1947 |
169. |
Eichstädt,Torsten |
|
1325 |
979 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1966 |
170. |
Neculman,Mario |
|
1063 |
970 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1953 |
171. |
Wolff,Julius |
|
|
962 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
2002 |
172. |
Tham,Nam |
|
|
959 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
2006 |
173. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
1206 |
950 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
1964 |