Kategorie: 2100-2299 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
12. |
Glantz,Robert |
FM |
2340 |
2286 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
13. |
Ilic,Zoran S |
IM |
2283 |
|
M |
ohne Verein |
SRB |
14. |
Rösemann,Rainer |
FM |
2282 |
2244 |
M |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
15. |
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. |
FM |
2277 |
2237 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
16. |
Giemsa,Stephan |
FM |
2270 |
2216 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
18. |
Dukaczewski,Piotr |
IM |
2201 |
|
M |
Hetman Warszawa |
POL |
19. |
Gruzmann,Boris |
FM |
2253 |
2191 |
M |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
20. |
Mackowiak,Marek |
|
2165 |
|
M |
Cross Warszawa |
POL |
21. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2234 |
2165 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
22. |
Suder,Ryszard |
|
2153 |
|
M |
Cross Warszawa |
POL |
25. |
Hincu,Olga |
WFM |
2122 |
|
W |
|
MDA |
26. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2176 |
2121 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
27. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2209 |
2117 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
28. |
Terhorst,Jochen |
|
2184 |
2112 |
M |
SC Wittlich 1947 |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 2000-2099 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
29. |
Rettore,Ludwig |
|
2087 |
|
M |
Il Castelletto |
ITA |
30. |
Feil,Stephan,Dr. |
|
2140 |
2087 |
M |
SK 1962 Ladenburg |
GER |
31. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2121 |
2070 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
32. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
|
2150 |
2069 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
33. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2085 |
2057 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
35. |
Heuer,Thomas |
FM |
2127 |
2049 |
M |
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
36. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2118 |
2045 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
37. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
2044 |
2035 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
38. |
Gelemerov,Yane |
|
2026 |
|
M |
Krakra Pernishki |
BUL |
39. |
Llopis de Aysa,Manue |
CM |
2023 |
|
M |
La Tour Aycelin |
ESP |
40. |
Chojnowski,Marcin |
|
2012 |
|
M |
Cross Warszawa |
POL |
41. |
König,Falk |
|
2037 |
2005 |
M |
SF Vonkeln 1931 |
GER |
44. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2063 |
2000 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1900-1999 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
45. |
Hüls,Marco |
|
1969 |
1990 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
47. |
Bolk,Matthias |
|
2078 |
1978 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
48. |
Greiser,Christian |
|
2033 |
1972 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
49. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2013 |
1971 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
50. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2100 |
1970 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
52. |
Buttkus,Andre |
|
2024 |
1967 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
53. |
Triebus,Bruno |
|
1969 |
1963 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
54. |
Hofene,Dieter |
|
2056 |
1962 |
M |
SF Beelen 1984 e.V. |
GER |
55. |
Kutschke,Jens |
|
2015 |
1962 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
56. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
1995 |
1957 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
57. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2080 |
1947 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
59. |
Witte,Ronald |
|
2021 |
1940 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
60. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
2013 |
1935 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
61. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
1934 |
|
M |
|
FIN |
63. |
Krueger,Robin Kevin |
|
1849 |
1924 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
64. |
Richter,Götz |
|
1999 |
1915 |
M |
Klub Kölner SF |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1800-1899 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
65. |
Hanewinkel,Winfried |
|
1968 |
1893 |
M |
SF Beelen 1984 e.V. |
GER |
66. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1964 |
1887 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
67. |
Schulz,Stefan |
|
1904 |
1881 |
M |
SV Görlitz |
GER |
68. |
Di Candia,Roberto |
|
1874 |
1880 |
M |
Schachfreunde Berlin |
ITA |
69. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1874 |
|
M |
|
GER |
70. |
Idaczek,Günter |
|
1916 |
1871 |
M
|
TSV Mariendorf |
GER |
71. |
Barnowski,Sylwester |
|
1871 |
|
M |
Cross Warszawa |
POL |
73. |
Schmidt,Juergen |
|
1953 |
1867 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
75. |
Schaberg,Wolfgang |
|
1863 |
|
M |
Franciacorta |
ITA |
76. |
Starke,Rene-Reiner,D |
|
1937 |
1860 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
79. |
Scheide,Helmut |
|
1955 |
1840 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. |
GER |
81. |
Bluhm,Robert |
|
1915 |
1821 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
82. |
Töpper,Olaf,Dr. |
|
1898 |
1821 |
M |
SV Eutin von 1875 |
GER |
83. |
Zarow,Zdzislaw |
|
1818 |
|
M |
Cross Warszawa |
POL |
85. |
Barisch,Florian |
|
1914 |
1804 |
M |
SV Alsfeld |
GER |
86. |
Seefeld,Marc |
|
1930 |
1804 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1700-1799 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
89. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1888 |
1776 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
90. |
Weigel,Stefan |
|
1854 |
1772 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin e. |
GER |
91. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1895 |
1772 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
93. |
Bonke,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1881 |
1765 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
94. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
1929 |
1750 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
95. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1818 |
1738 |
* |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
96. |
Sippel,Roman |
|
1849 |
1728 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
97. |
Strowig,Justin |
|
1842 |
1714 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
98. |
Scholta,Danilo |
|
1819 |
1703 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
99. |
Hohn,August |
|
1835 |
1701 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1600-1699 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
100. |
Ibraheem,Yamen |
|
1706 |
1699 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
101. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1795 |
1688 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
102. |
Fieberg,Norbert |
|
1778 |
1682 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
103. |
Damm,Holger |
|
1744 |
1677 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
104. |
Döring,Martin |
|
1808 |
1673 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
105. |
Kretzschmar,Jan |
|
1782 |
1652 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
107. |
Hecht,Uwe |
|
1788 |
1652 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
110. |
Kreutz,Ralf |
|
1672 |
1630 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
111. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1740 |
1630 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
112. |
Leyrer,Edgar |
|
1629 |
|
M |
ohne Verein |
GER |
113. |
Al Ahmad,Khaled |
|
1750 |
1622 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
114. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1789 |
1617 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
116. |
Pöcheim,Stephan |
|
1719 |
1612 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1400-1599 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
117. |
Klevenow,Hellmut |
|
1735 |
1599 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
1943 |
119. |
Hamel,Jochen |
|
1738 |
1580 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1954 |
120. |
Kazmierczak,Ewa |
|
1572 |
|
W |
Hetman Warszawa |
POL |
1976 |
121. |
Kasper,Peter |
|
1768 |
1570 |
M |
SG Eckturm (Berlin) |
GER |
1954 |
122. |
Khalaf,Adnan |
|
|
1570 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
SYR |
1974 |
124. |
Lehmann,Michael |
|
1642 |
1559 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
1960 |
126. |
Gebigke,Lena |
|
1639 |
1555 |
W |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1979 |
128. |
Gunkel,Wolfgang |
|
1704 |
1543 |
M |
SK International Berli |
GER |
1949 |
129. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1659 |
1543 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1937 |
131. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1806 |
1536 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
132. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1701 |
1535 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
1950 |
134. |
Kaufmann,Mathias |
|
1518 |
|
M |
|
GER |
1977 |
136. |
Yilmaz,Rahmi |
|
1676 |
1499 |
M |
BSC Rehberge |
TUR |
1968 |
141. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1634 |
1483 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
143. |
Tschirschwitz,Stepha |
|
1564 |
1468 |
M |
SG Lasker Stegli |
GER |
1966 |
145. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
|
1602 |
1447 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
1963 |
146. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1572 |
1444 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1949 |
147. |
Vural,Argun |
|
1599 |
1435 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1970 |
148. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1593 |
1434 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
1930 |
149. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
|
1643 |
1422 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
RUS |
1943 |
150. |
Wolfram,Mike |
|
1577 |
1421 |
|
Lok Pritzwalk |
GER |
1973 |
151. |
Mattner,Stephan |
|
1602 |
1409 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1967 |
152. |
Hömke,Holger |
|
1548 |
1402 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1963 |
|
Kategorie: 0001-1399 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
153. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1459 |
1392 |
M |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
154. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1646 |
1379 |
M |
SV Königsspringer Herz |
GER |
155. |
Abraham,Helmut |
|
1500 |
1379 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
156. |
Vargas Casaseca,Cesa |
|
1459 |
1375 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
157. |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
|
1539 |
1354 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
158. |
Willm,Helmut |
|
1552 |
1335 |
M |
Spandauer SV |
GER |
159. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1553 |
1311 |
W |
Schachfreunde Berlin |
GER |
160. |
Ferrara,Valeria |
|
|
1306 |
W |
|
ITA |
162. |
Ibrahim,Kinan |
|
|
1300 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
SYR |
164. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1477 |
1271 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
165. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1432 |
1254 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
166. |
Zesewitz,Uwe |
|
1397 |
1218 |
M |
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
167. |
Walther,Lothar |
|
1451 |
1218 |
M |
SK International Berli |
GER |
169. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1425 |
1206 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
171. |
Von Knobloch,Hanno |
|
1368 |
1136 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
GER |
172. |
Lange,Christoph |
|
|
1103 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
173. |
Neculmann,Mario |
|
1078 |
1040 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Damen
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
23. |
Sliwicka,Alicja |
WFM |
2144 |
|
W |
UKS OPP TORUN |
POL |
25. |
Hincu,Olga |
WFM |
2122 |
|
W |
|
MDA |
84. |
Lange,Cecilia |
|
1854 |
1807 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
106. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1615 |
1652 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
120. |
Kazmierczak,Ewa |
|
1572 |
|
W |
Hetman Warszawa |
POL |
126. |
Gebigke,Lena |
|
1639 |
1555 |
W |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
138. |
Fock,Sana |
|
1606 |
1495 |
W |
SK International Berli |
GER |
140. |
Fock,Amina |
|
1551 |
1491 |
W |
SK International Berli |
GER |
159. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1553 |
1311 |
W |
Schachfreunde Berlin |
GER |
160. |
Ferrara,Valeria |
|
|
1306 |
W |
|
ITA |
|
Kategorie: Senioren
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
8. |
Inkiov,Ventzislav |
GM |
2436 |
|
M |
|
BUL |
9. |
Meister,Jakob |
GM |
2444 |
2398 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
13. |
Ilic,Zoran S |
IM |
2283 |
|
M |
ohne Verein |
SRB |
15. |
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. |
FM |
2277 |
2237 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
19. |
Gruzmann,Boris |
FM |
2253 |
2191 |
M |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
33. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2085 |
2057 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
36. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2118 |
2045 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
38. |
Gelemerov,Yane |
|
2026 |
|
M |
Krakra Pernishki |
BUL |
44. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2063 |
2000 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
49. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2013 |
1971 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
50. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2100 |
1970 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
57. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2080 |
1947 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
60. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
2013 |
1935 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
61. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
1934 |
|
M |
|
FIN |
66. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1964 |
1887 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
73. |
Schmidt,Juergen |
|
1953 |
1867 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
75. |
Schaberg,Wolfgang |
|
1863 |
|
M |
Franciacorta |
ITA |
79. |
Scheide,Helmut |
|
1955 |
1840 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. |
GER |
81. |
Bluhm,Robert |
|
1915 |
1821 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
83. |
Zarow,Zdzislaw |
|
1818 |
|
M |
Cross Warszawa |
POL |
91. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1895 |
1772 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
93. |
Bonke,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1881 |
1765 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
94. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
1929 |
1750 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
96. |
Sippel,Roman |
|
1849 |
1728 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
99. |
Hohn,August |
|
1835 |
1701 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
111. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1740 |
1630 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
114. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1789 |
1617 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
117. |
Klevenow,Hellmut |
|
1735 |
1599 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
119. |
Hamel,Jochen |
|
1738 |
1580 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
121. |
Kasper,Peter |
|
1768 |
1570 |
M |
SG Eckturm (Berlin) |
GER |
128. |
Gunkel,Wolfgang |
|
1704 |
1543 |
M |
SK International Berli |
GER |
129. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1659 |
1543 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
131. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1806 |
1536 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
132. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1701 |
1535 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
141. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1634 |
1483 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
146. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1572 |
1444 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
148. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1593 |
1434 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
149. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
|
1643 |
1422 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
RUS |
154. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1646 |
1379 |
M |
SV Königsspringer Herz |
GER |
155. |
Abraham,Helmut |
|
1500 |
1379 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
157. |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
|
1539 |
1354 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
164. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1477 |
1271 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
165. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1432 |
1254 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
167. |
Walther,Lothar |
|
1451 |
1218 |
M |
SK International Berli |
GER |
169. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1425 |
1206 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
173. |
Neculmann,Mario |
|
1078 |
1040 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend A (>1799 TWZ)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
17. |
Asenov,Pavel |
|
2207 |
|
M |
Witny |
ENG |
23. |
Sliwicka,Alicja |
WFM |
2144 |
|
W |
UKS OPP TORUN |
POL |
24. |
Barath Madhan |
|
|
2125 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
IND |
34. |
Hartmann,Jakob |
|
2037 |
2052 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
42. |
Bekasovs,Rihards |
|
2003 |
|
M |
Riga Chess School |
LAT |
43. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
2108 |
2002 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
46. |
Holinka,Henning |
|
2018 |
1987 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
GER |
51. |
Schnabel,Bennett |
|
1948 |
1968 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
58. |
Hesse,Henrik |
|
1975 |
1943 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
62. |
Sulayev,Daniel |
|
1924 |
1931 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
72. |
Acikel,Mert |
|
1871 |
1869 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
74. |
Fanin,Erik |
|
1832 |
1864 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
77. |
Baum,Jonasz |
|
1851 |
|
M |
UKS Czternastka Warsza |
POL |
78. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
1909 |
1840 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
80. |
Shoipov,Dennie |
|
1823 |
|
M |
|
UKR |
84. |
Lange,Cecilia |
|
1854 |
1807 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
87. |
Kreutz,Jonas |
|
1722 |
1802 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend B (1500-1799 TWZ)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
88. |
Nöldner,Julian |
|
1768 |
1789 |
M |
SF Nordost Berlin |
GER |
92. |
Gelman,Josef |
|
1810 |
1769 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
106. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1615 |
1652 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
108. |
Granzin,David |
|
1688 |
1649 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
109. |
Eilenberg,Jonas |
|
1560 |
1647 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
115. |
Tham,Minh |
|
1681 |
1617 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
118. |
Richter,Robert |
|
1542 |
1598 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdor |
GER |
123. |
Verbitsky,Jaroslaw |
|
1570 |
1564 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
125. |
Stockter,Jasper Enno |
|
1478 |
1558 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
127. |
Caglar,Ertan |
|
1624 |
1551 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
130. |
Tham,Nam |
|
1650 |
1539 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
133. |
Nitsche,Nikolai |
|
1272 |
1522 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
135. |
Bartoszewski-Reiski, |
|
1512 |
|
M |
BXS Chemik |
POL |
|
Kategorie: Jugend C (0001-1499 TWZ)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
137. |
Grozea,Filip |
|
1542 |
1497 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
138. |
Fock,Sana |
|
1606 |
1495 |
W |
SK International Berli |
GER |
139. |
Karge,Ole Jannes |
|
1495 |
1494 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
140. |
Fock,Amina |
|
1551 |
1491 |
W |
SK International Berli |
GER |
142. |
Rouditser,Benjamin |
|
1543 |
1471 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz |
GER |
144. |
Schepers Arroyo,Adri |
|
1486 |
1448 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
161. |
Franz,Theodor Franz |
|
|
1303 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
163. |
Lange,Johannes Fried |
|
1499 |
1273 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
168. |
Zesewitz,Marco |
|
|
1213 |
M |
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
170. |
Hecht,Jonas |
|
1337 |
1202 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
175. |
Caglar,Bertan |
|
1150 |
809 |
|
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
|