Kategorie: 2100-2299 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Biriukov,Nikolai |
2400 |
2250 |
M |
UKR |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2242 |
18.0 |
2. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
2225 |
2161 |
M |
GER |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2090 |
18.0 |
3. |
Förster,Jonas |
2268 |
2229 |
M |
GER |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2043 |
18.0 |
4. |
Gebigke,Martin |
2111 |
2109 |
M |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
2000 |
19.0 |
5. |
Brustkern,Jürgen |
2287 |
2228 |
M |
GER |
4 |
5 |
0 |
6.5 |
1990 |
17.0 |
6. |
Müller,Nick |
2268 |
2249 |
M |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2137 |
17.0 |
7. |
Kalka,Arkadius Ge |
2329 |
2286 |
M |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2124 |
17.0 |
7. |
Florstedt,Johanne |
2243 |
2278 |
M |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2124 |
17.0 |
9. |
Weber,Max |
2264 |
2212 |
M |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2045 |
17.0 |
10. |
Stigar,Petter |
2211 |
|
M |
NOR |
3 |
6 |
0 |
6.0 |
2028 |
15.0 |
11. |
Polatel,Ali |
2268 |
2224 |
M |
TUR |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2058 |
16.0 |
12. |
Lorenz,Sascha |
2219 |
2150 |
M |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2039 |
16.0 |
13. |
Niehaus,Frank |
2183 |
2117 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
2030 |
15.0 |
14. |
Möller,Hendrik |
2279 |
2173 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1983 |
15.0 |
15. |
Mcgowan,Daniel |
2168 |
2139 |
M |
SCO |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
1983 |
14.0 |
16. |
Llopis de Aysa,Ma |
2138 |
|
M |
ESP |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1957 |
15.0 |
17. |
Behrmann,Joachim |
2228 |
2150 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1952 |
15.0 |
18. |
Farmani Anosheh,Y |
2194 |
2163 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1919 |
15.0 |
19. |
Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe |
2128 |
2107 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1917 |
15.0 |
20. |
Piotrowski,Christ |
2110 |
2121 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
1 |
5.5 |
1848 |
15.0 |
21. |
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr |
2311 |
2270 |
* |
GER |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4.5 |
2031 |
12.0 |
|
Kategorie: 2000-2099 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Cusnariov,Nikolai |
2099 |
2017 |
M |
MDA |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
1962 |
19.0 |
2. |
Feil,Stephan,Dr. |
2084 |
2036 |
M |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
1853 |
18.0 |
3. |
Gorny, Michael |
|
2050 |
M |
GER |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
1760 |
16.0 |
4. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
2067 |
2014 |
M |
GER |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
2073 |
14.0 |
5. |
Knudsen,Jesper |
2081 |
|
M |
DEN |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
1976 |
14.0 |
6. |
Shpati,Ted |
2048 |
|
M |
ALB |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1964 |
15.0 |
7. |
Federau,Jürgen |
2113 |
2059 |
M |
GER |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
1935 |
14.0 |
8. |
Krefenstein,Serge |
2172 |
2083 |
M |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1886 |
16.0 |
9. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
2060 |
2016 |
M |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1791 |
16.0 |
10. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
2099 |
2044 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1953 |
14.0 |
11. |
Johnke,Stefan |
2026 |
|
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1978 |
11.0 |
12. |
Rahls,Peter |
2156 |
2067 |
* |
GER |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
2109 |
9.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1900-1999 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Turbin,Yaroslav |
1986 |
|
M |
RUS |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
2017 |
19.0 |
2. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
1907 |
|
M |
FIN |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1805 |
17.0 |
3. |
Vogel,Constantin |
1963 |
1998 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
2045 |
15.0 |
4. |
Kather,Yannick |
2040 |
1981 |
M |
GER |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
2037 |
14.0 |
5. |
Püschel,Werner |
2049 |
1987 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1952 |
15.0 |
6. |
Krüger,Robin-Kevi |
1950 |
1999 |
M |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1850 |
16.0 |
7. |
Buttkus,Andre |
2032 |
1941 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1847 |
15.0 |
8. |
Di Candia,Roberto |
1973 |
1978 |
M |
ITA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1723 |
16.0 |
9. |
Pfau,Beate |
2053 |
1942 |
W |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1972 |
13.0 |
10. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
2070 |
1972 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1886 |
14.0 |
11. |
Vaisse,Louis |
1930 |
|
M |
FRA |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5.0 |
1744 |
14.0 |
12. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
2090 |
1953 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1719 |
14.0 |
13. |
Guenther,Thomas |
2050 |
1940 |
M |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1999 |
13.0 |
14. |
Jaeger,Andre |
2013 |
1948 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1663 |
12.0 |
15. |
Oelmann,Henry |
1957 |
1919 |
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1824 |
11.0 |
16. |
Weber,Erwin |
2052 |
1970 |
M |
GER |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4.0 |
1677 |
9.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1800-1899 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Starke,Rene-Reine |
1934 |
1863 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1840 |
15.0 |
2. |
Riering,Berthold |
1977 |
1882 |
M |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1900 |
13.0 |
3. |
Reuter,Maximilian |
1883 |
1893 |
M |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1811 |
15.0 |
4. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
1932 |
1880 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1717 |
14.0 |
5. |
Schulz,Stefan |
1899 |
1816 |
M |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1691 |
15.0 |
6. |
Silz,Elisa |
1970 |
1893 |
W |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
2007 |
13.0 |
7. |
Fahland,Maximilia |
1971 |
1889 |
M |
GER |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4.5 |
1851 |
13.0 |
8. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
1948 |
1841 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1766 |
12.0 |
9. |
Möwisch,Dave |
1771 |
1804 |
* |
GER |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4.5 |
1763 |
13.0 |
10. |
Bauder,Herbert |
1925 |
1855 |
M |
GER |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1672 |
11.0 |
11. |
Schmalzried,Volke |
1854 |
1828 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1562 |
12.0 |
12. |
Arndt,Uwe |
1944 |
1893 |
M |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1776 |
12.0 |
13. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
1974 |
1899 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1738 |
10.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1700-1799 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
1842 |
1781 |
M |
SUI |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1867 |
14.0 |
2. |
Schmidt,Jevgen |
1872 |
1793 |
M |
UKR |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1728 |
14.0 |
3. |
Glienke,Michael |
1809 |
1751 |
M |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1860 |
13.0 |
4. |
Spors,Carl Philip |
|
1732 |
M |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1771 |
13.0 |
5. |
Bergmann,Jens |
1889 |
1790 |
M |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1656 |
13.0 |
6. |
Seefeld,Marc |
1908 |
1781 |
* |
GER |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4.0 |
1820 |
11.0 |
7. |
Woinowski,Michael |
1795 |
1749 |
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1673 |
11.0 |
8. |
Hoffbauer,Jörg |
1785 |
1798 |
M |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1625 |
12.0 |
9. |
Rehmsmeier,Marc |
1749 |
|
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1772 |
10.0 |
10. |
Fiß,Wolfgang |
1792 |
1709 |
* |
GER |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
1727 |
5.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1600-1699 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Bockrath,Hendrik |
1710 |
1658 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1710 |
12.0 |
2. |
Kostic,Ivan |
1781 |
1672 |
M |
SRB |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1640 |
11.0 |
3. |
Baumeister,Wolfga |
1793 |
1695 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1614 |
12.0 |
4. |
Reck,Jessica |
1723 |
1682 |
W |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1601 |
12.0 |
5. |
Stipic,Nikola |
1960 |
1677 |
M |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1596 |
13.0 |
6. |
Prix,Siegfried |
1749 |
1644 |
M |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1776 |
10.0 |
7. |
Rauscher,Joachim |
1805 |
1681 |
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1731 |
11.0 |
8. |
Jansen,Robert |
1769 |
1686 |
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1613 |
11.0 |
9. |
Stein,Siegfried |
1782 |
1634 |
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1531 |
11.0 |
10. |
Goelles,Walter |
1702 |
1621 |
M |
AUT |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1667 |
10.0 |
11. |
Gebigke,Lena |
1653 |
1659 |
W |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1638 |
10.0 |
12. |
Wenske,Hardy |
1745 |
1631 |
M |
GER |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
1609 |
8.0 |
13. |
Hohn,August |
1828 |
1688 |
* |
GER |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
1605 |
10.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1400-1599 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
1621 |
1450 |
M |
GER |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1788 |
11.0 |
2. |
Spreer,Lutz |
1654 |
1590 |
M |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1800 |
12.0 |
3. |
Kiesewetter,Peter |
1797 |
1582 |
M |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1707 |
12.0 |
4. |
Polatel,Nur |
|
1477 |
W |
TUR |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1700 |
11.0 |
5. |
Tedesco,Gennaro |
|
1552 |
M |
ITA |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1676 |
10.0 |
6. |
Prott,Bernhard |
|
1573 |
M |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1627 |
10.0 |
7. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
1660 |
1555 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1746 |
10.0 |
8. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter, |
1533 |
1424 |
M |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1716 |
9.0 |
9. |
Winkler,Michael,D |
1653 |
1465 |
M |
GER |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
1677 |
8.0 |
10. |
Roloff,Karsten |
1562 |
1457 |
M |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1596 |
9.0 |
11. |
Schmalzried,Wolfg |
|
1559 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1576 |
10.0 |
12. |
Rodig,Claus |
1646 |
1504 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1559 |
10.0 |
13. |
Wolfram,Mike |
1549 |
|
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1497 |
10.0 |
14. |
Tschirschwitz,Ste |
1562 |
1401 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1487 |
10.0 |
15. |
Timm,Christian |
1606 |
1430 |
M |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1446 |
9.0 |
16. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
1607 |
1475 |
M |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1663 |
9.0 |
17. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
1716 |
1585 |
M |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1658 |
8.0 |
18. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
1616 |
1481 |
M |
GER |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3.0 |
1654 |
8.0 |
19. |
Schenk,Jonatan |
1698 |
1588 |
M |
GER |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3.0 |
1647 |
9.0 |
20. |
Wordel,Nicole |
|
1449 |
W |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1605 |
8.0 |
21. |
Ebeid,Samy |
1637 |
1537 |
M |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1519 |
9.0 |
22. |
Theilig,Reinhard, |
1603 |
1454 |
* |
GER |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2.5 |
1708 |
6.0 |
23. |
Wuttke,Rudolf |
1686 |
1584 |
M |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1435 |
7.0 |
24. |
Möller,Dirk |
1573 |
1477 |
M |
GER |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2.0 |
1389 |
5.0 |
|
Kategorie: 0001-1399 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Hömke,Holger |
1543 |
1399 |
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1689 |
11.0 |
2. |
Caglar,Erdal |
1497 |
1388 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1485 |
10.0 |
3. |
Willm,Helmut |
1500 |
1263 |
M |
GER |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
1429 |
7.0 |
4. |
Geiß,Anne |
1295 |
1077 |
W |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1591 |
7.0 |
5. |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
1496 |
1273 |
M |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1440 |
7.0 |
6. |
Stark,Steven |
1463 |
1342 |
M |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1421 |
7.0 |
7. |
Motsch,Sebastian |
1286 |
|
M |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1415 |
7.0 |
8. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
1477 |
1320 |
M |
GER |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
1471 |
5.0 |
9. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
1414 |
1232 |
M |
GER |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
1426 |
5.0 |
10. |
Zesewitz,Uwe |
1427 |
1342 |
M |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1410 |
6.0 |
11. |
Lippert,Marc |
|
780 |
* |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
1476 |
4.0 |
12. |
Morczynski, Rysza |
1388 |
1183 |
M |
GER |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1.0 |
1552 |
3.0 |
13. |
Neculmann,Mario |
1074 |
992 |
* |
GER |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1.0 |
1450 |
3.0 |
|
Kategorie: Damen
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Fock,Amina |
1619 |
1624 |
W |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1704 |
15.0 |
2. |
Pfau,Beate |
2053 |
1942 |
W |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1972 |
13.0 |
3. |
Silz,Elisa |
1970 |
1893 |
W |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
2007 |
13.0 |
4. |
Fock,Sana |
1693 |
1644 |
W |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1814 |
12.0 |
5. |
Schnabel,Luise |
1672 |
1712 |
W |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1788 |
13.0 |
6. |
Reck,Jessica |
1723 |
1682 |
W |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1601 |
12.0 |
7. |
Polatel,Nur |
|
1477 |
W |
TUR |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1700 |
11.0 |
8. |
Gebigke,Lena |
1653 |
1659 |
W |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1638 |
10.0 |
9. |
Zhou,Lepu Coco |
1497 |
1556 |
W |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1639 |
8.0 |
10. |
Wordel,Nicole |
|
1449 |
W |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1605 |
8.0 |
11. |
Geiß,Anne |
1295 |
1077 |
W |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1591 |
7.0 |
|
Kategorie: Senioren
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
1907 |
|
M |
FIN |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1805 |
17.0 |
2. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
2067 |
2014 |
M |
GER |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
2073 |
14.0 |
3. |
Behrmann,Joachim |
2228 |
2150 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1952 |
15.0 |
3. |
Püschel,Werner |
2049 |
1987 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1952 |
15.0 |
5. |
Federau,Jürgen |
2113 |
2059 |
M |
GER |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
1935 |
14.0 |
6. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
2060 |
2016 |
M |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1791 |
16.0 |
7. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
2070 |
1972 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1886 |
14.0 |
8. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
2090 |
1953 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1719 |
14.0 |
9. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
1932 |
1880 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1717 |
14.0 |
10. |
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr |
2311 |
2270 |
* |
GER |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4.5 |
2031 |
12.0 |
11. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
1621 |
1450 |
M |
GER |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1788 |
11.0 |
12. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
1948 |
1841 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1766 |
12.0 |
13. |
Bauder,Herbert |
1925 |
1855 |
M |
GER |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1672 |
11.0 |
14. |
Jaeger,Andre |
2013 |
1948 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1663 |
12.0 |
15. |
Stipic,Nikola |
1960 |
1677 |
M |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1596 |
13.0 |
16. |
Prix,Siegfried |
1749 |
1644 |
M |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1776 |
10.0 |
17. |
Rauscher,Joachim |
1805 |
1681 |
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1731 |
11.0 |
18. |
Stein,Siegfried |
1782 |
1634 |
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1531 |
11.0 |
19. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
1660 |
1555 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1746 |
10.0 |
20. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
1974 |
1899 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1738 |
10.0 |
21. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter, |
1533 |
1424 |
M |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1716 |
9.0 |
22. |
Winkler,Michael,D |
1653 |
1465 |
M |
GER |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
1677 |
8.0 |
23. |
Wenske,Hardy |
1745 |
1631 |
M |
GER |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
1609 |
8.0 |
24. |
Hohn,August |
1828 |
1688 |
* |
GER |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
1605 |
10.0 |
25. |
Roloff,Karsten |
1562 |
1457 |
M |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1596 |
9.0 |
26. |
Schmalzried,Wolfg |
|
1559 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1576 |
10.0 |
27. |
Timm,Christian |
1606 |
1430 |
M |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1446 |
9.0 |
28. |
Rahls,Peter |
2156 |
2067 |
* |
GER |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
2109 |
9.0 |
29. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
1716 |
1585 |
M |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1658 |
8.0 |
30. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
1616 |
1481 |
M |
GER |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3.0 |
1654 |
8.0 |
31. |
Theilig,Reinhard, |
1603 |
1454 |
* |
GER |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2.5 |
1708 |
6.0 |
32. |
Geiß,Anne |
1295 |
1077 |
W |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1591 |
7.0 |
33. |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
1496 |
1273 |
M |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1440 |
7.0 |
34. |
Wuttke,Rudolf |
1686 |
1584 |
M |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1435 |
7.0 |
35. |
Fiß,Wolfgang |
1792 |
1709 |
* |
GER |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
1727 |
5.0 |
36. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
1477 |
1320 |
M |
GER |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
1471 |
5.0 |
37. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
1414 |
1232 |
M |
GER |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
1426 |
5.0 |
38. |
Möller,Dirk |
1573 |
1477 |
M |
GER |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2.0 |
1389 |
5.0 |
39. |
Morczynski, Rysza |
1388 |
1183 |
M |
GER |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1.0 |
1552 |
3.0 |
40. |
Neculmann,Mario |
1074 |
992 |
* |
GER |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1.0 |
1450 |
3.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend A
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Chan,Kim Yew |
2185 |
|
M |
MAS |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
2007 |
21.0 |
2. |
Schmidek,Emil |
2387 |
2298 |
M |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
2002 |
18.0 |
3. |
Hesse,Henrik |
2120 |
2091 |
M |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1976 |
17.0 |
4. |
Sulayev,Daniel |
2051 |
2029 |
M |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1854 |
17.0 |
5. |
Barath M |
2378 |
2259 |
M |
IND |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2056 |
16.0 |
6. |
Hüls,Maximilian |
1805 |
1841 |
M |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1921 |
15.0 |
7. |
Mätzkow,Maximilia |
2090 |
2076 |
* |
GER |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5.0 |
2018 |
13.0 |
8. |
Hiebert,Kenji |
2017 |
|
M |
JPN |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1987 |
14.0 |
9. |
Kornitzky,Tino |
1943 |
1905 |
M |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1915 |
15.0 |
10. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawa |
2101 |
2052 |
M |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1915 |
13.0 |
11. |
Bui,Bao Anh Le |
1896 |
1919 |
M |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1821 |
13.0 |
12. |
Dathe,Frederick |
1875 |
1825 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1806 |
14.0 |
13. |
Tham,Minh |
1806 |
1826 |
M |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1690 |
13.0 |
14. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
1857 |
1846 |
M |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1820 |
13.0 |
15. |
Shoipov,Dennie |
1890 |
|
M |
UKR |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1787 |
11.0 |
16. |
Kreutz,Jonas |
1854 |
1876 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1715 |
12.0 |
17. |
Nöldner,Julian |
1935 |
1956 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1709 |
12.0 |
18. |
Kotyk,Michael |
1921 |
1903 |
* |
GER |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
1555 |
0.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend B
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Bartoszewski-Reis |
1780 |
|
M |
POL |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1933 |
17.0 |
2. |
Fock,Amina |
1619 |
1624 |
W |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1704 |
15.0 |
3. |
Tham,Nam |
1683 |
1734 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1915 |
14.0 |
4. |
Sondermann,Jonath |
1478 |
1617 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1758 |
14.0 |
5. |
Klühs,Gustaf |
1711 |
1654 |
M |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1615 |
14.0 |
6. |
Stockter,Jasper E |
1593 |
1663 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1816 |
12.0 |
7. |
Fock,Sana |
1693 |
1644 |
W |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1814 |
12.0 |
8. |
Schnabel,Luise |
1672 |
1712 |
W |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1788 |
13.0 |
9. |
Morczynski, Joach |
1695 |
1671 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1723 |
12.0 |
10. |
Rouditser,Benjami |
1723 |
1709 |
M |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1716 |
13.0 |
11. |
Verbitsky,Jarosla |
1739 |
1754 |
M |
UKR |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1870 |
11.0 |
12. |
Schauties,Nico An |
1760 |
1730 |
M |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1833 |
12.0 |
13. |
Arnold,Leander |
1645 |
1726 |
M |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1822 |
10.0 |
14. |
Nitsche,Nikolai |
1538 |
1621 |
M |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1737 |
12.0 |
15. |
Caglar,Ertan |
1716 |
1615 |
M |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1665 |
11.0 |
16. |
Straßburg,Robin L |
1653 |
1696 |
M |
GER |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4.0 |
1619 |
9.0 |
17. |
Reichmann,Felix |
1567 |
1595 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1645 |
10.0 |
18. |
Zielke,Ansgar |
|
1507 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1597 |
10.0 |
19. |
Zhou,Lepu Coco |
1497 |
1556 |
W |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1639 |
8.0 |
20. |
Granzin,David |
1719 |
1637 |
* |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
1681 |
5.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend C
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Pessine,Daniel |
1479 |
1384 |
M |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1679 |
12.0 |
2. |
Grozea,Filip |
1521 |
1423 |
M |
ROM |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1880 |
11.0 |
3. |
Movsisyan,Andrani |
1710 |
1420 |
M |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1420 |
12.0 |
4. |
Chung,Nicholas |
1401 |
1221 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
1578 |
10.0 |
5. |
Korek,Jakob Alexa |
1377 |
1297 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1573 |
10.0 |
6. |
Hoffmann,Kay |
1147 |
1410 |
M |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1547 |
9.0 |
7. |
Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang |
1512 |
1492 |
M |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1531 |
9.0 |
8. |
Jouani,Zakharia |
1132 |
1129 |
M |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
1459 |
10.0 |
9. |
Purol,Jonathan |
|
1362 |
* |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
1678 |
9.0 |
10. |
Held,Momme Fredri |
1641 |
1287 |
M |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1658 |
9.0 |
11. |
Zesewitz,Marco |
1351 |
1326 |
M |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1616 |
8.0 |
12. |
Hamm,Oliver |
1373 |
1330 |
M |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1505 |
8.0 |
13. |
Baumann,Daniel |
|
1055 |
M |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1428 |
8.0 |
14. |
Beyer,Lorenz |
|
1059 |
M |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1420 |
7.0 |
15. |
Ukrow,Theo |
1215 |
938 |
M |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1552 |
6.0 |
16. |
Caglar,Bertan |
1179 |
944 |
M |
GER |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
1426 |
4.0 |
|