Kategorie: 2100-2299 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Nötzel,Felix |
2227 |
2233 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
2082 |
21.0 |
2. |
Katzir,Moshe |
|
2125 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
1994 |
21.0 |
3. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
2199 |
2235 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2022 |
18.0 |
4. |
Krefenstein,Serge |
2118 |
2139 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
1958 |
18.0 |
5. |
Postler,Reinhard |
2175 |
2240 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1968 |
17.0 |
6. |
Polatel,Ali |
2225 |
2235 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
5.5 |
1972 |
16.0 |
7. |
Budt,Matthias,Dr. |
2152 |
2188 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1904 |
15.0 |
8. |
Jacobi,Robin |
2250 |
2267 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
1953 |
12.0 |
|
Kategorie: 2000-2099 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Rettore,Ludwig |
|
2068 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
1908 |
19.0 |
2. |
Gebigke,Martin |
2039 |
2068 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
1935 |
18.0 |
3. |
Miettinen,Teemu |
|
2032 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1930 |
17.0 |
4. |
Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe |
2082 |
2116 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
1828 |
16.0 |
5. |
Lopez Gomez,Jose |
2029 |
2064 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1836 |
16.0 |
6. |
Heuer,Thomas |
2027 |
2068 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
1798 |
14.0 |
7. |
Kutschke,Jens |
2004 |
2002 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1779 |
16.0 |
8. |
nn |
2087 |
2124 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1976 |
14.0 |
9. |
Pixa,Richard |
2057 |
2075 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1965 |
14.0 |
10. |
Federau,Jürgen |
2072 |
2083 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1907 |
13.0 |
11. |
Daverkausen,Bernd |
2051 |
2122 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4.5 |
1948 |
12.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1900-1999 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Alten,Silvio |
1903 |
1893 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
1847 |
18.0 |
2. |
Fuchs,Dominik |
1980 |
1939 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
1933 |
18.0 |
3. |
Arndt,Uwe |
1973 |
1942 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1812 |
17.0 |
4. |
Petersen,Marcel |
1989 |
1818 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1981 |
16.0 |
5. |
Spors,Carl Philip |
1933 |
1971 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1962 |
16.0 |
6. |
Guenther,Thomas |
|
1966 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1903 |
16.0 |
7. |
Bolk,Matthias |
1994 |
2087 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1893 |
15.0 |
8. |
Harutyunyan,Axel |
|
1909 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1860 |
16.0 |
9. |
Tomic,Stjepan |
|
1901 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1731 |
15.0 |
10. |
Riering,Berthold |
1920 |
1983 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1857 |
13.0 |
11. |
Barbier,Astrid |
|
1974 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1799 |
13.0 |
12. |
Fenske,Nils |
1962 |
1821 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1783 |
13.0 |
13. |
Stumpf,Daniel |
1919 |
2045 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1654 |
14.0 |
14. |
Rosmait,Emily |
1911 |
1908 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1933 |
13.0 |
15. |
Bandow,Alexander |
1900 |
2067 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1717 |
10.0 |
16. |
Landt,Stefan |
1903 |
1923 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
1709 |
3.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1800-1899 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Verbitsky,Jarosla |
1870 |
1853 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1806 |
16.0 |
2. |
Bornschein,Burkha |
1896 |
1989 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1717 |
15.0 |
3. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
1853 |
1863 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1844 |
13.0 |
4. |
Guder,Sibylle |
1885 |
1915 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1816 |
14.0 |
5. |
Bender,Sebastian |
1873 |
1911 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1778 |
15.0 |
6. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
1818 |
1744 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1748 |
13.0 |
7. |
Schmalzried,Volke |
|
1808 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1726 |
14.0 |
8. |
Schulz,Stefan |
1808 |
1876 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1708 |
14.0 |
9. |
Grillich,Alexande |
1861 |
1924 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1897 |
13.0 |
10. |
Jaeger,Andre |
1817 |
1865 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1786 |
13.0 |
11. |
Ploder,Udo |
1873 |
1932 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1772 |
12.0 |
12. |
Casado Perez,Migu |
1855 |
1898 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1762 |
13.0 |
13. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
1829 |
1895 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1736 |
13.0 |
14. |
Matthes,Benjamin |
1821 |
1835 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1660 |
12.0 |
15. |
Dziallas,Michael |
1853 |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
1671 |
6.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1700-1799 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Hofmeister,Frank |
1778 |
1827 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1828 |
16.0 |
2. |
Francois,Yannick |
1704 |
1783 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1968 |
14.0 |
3. |
Fröhlich,Sergej |
1702 |
1763 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1896 |
13.0 |
4. |
Ibrahim,Kinan |
1718 |
1622 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4.5 |
1837 |
12.0 |
5. |
Stein,Siegfried |
1722 |
1798 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1785 |
12.0 |
6. |
Bergmann,Jens |
1787 |
1856 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1684 |
12.0 |
7. |
Hohn,August |
1764 |
1832 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1729 |
11.0 |
8. |
Ruddat,Judith |
1727 |
1939 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3.5 |
1850 |
8.0 |
9. |
Becker,Werner |
1720 |
1760 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1804 |
9.0 |
10. |
Seitz,Manuel |
1727 |
1809 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1712 |
10.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1600-1699 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Jiron,Valerio |
1606 |
1642 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1629 |
14.0 |
2. |
Yilmaz,Rahmi |
1628 |
1710 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1649 |
13.0 |
3. |
Al Ahmad,Khaled |
1610 |
1718 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1795 |
12.0 |
4. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
1636 |
1738 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1651 |
11.0 |
5. |
Röhr,Susanne |
1640 |
1703 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1625 |
11.0 |
6. |
Reck,Jessica |
1684 |
1716 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4.0 |
1623 |
12.0 |
7. |
Grob,Gerhard |
|
1673 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1569 |
11.0 |
8. |
Baumeister,Wolfga |
1692 |
1756 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1828 |
9.0 |
9. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
1698 |
1762 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
1660 |
10.0 |
10. |
Boldt,Timo |
1605 |
1653 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1693 |
9.0 |
11. |
Wolf,Mario |
1614 |
1803 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1487 |
9.0 |
12. |
Zinnecker,Peter |
|
1684 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
1483 |
5.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1500-1599 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
1573 |
1617 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1617 |
13.0 |
2. |
Genten,Julian |
1559 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
4.0 |
1667 |
11.0 |
3. |
Kellner,René |
1546 |
1681 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1655 |
11.0 |
4. |
Mueller,Jörg René |
1530 |
1582 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1628 |
12.0 |
5. |
Hesselbarth,Karlh |
1582 |
1660 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1565 |
11.0 |
6. |
Tedesco,Gennaro |
1593 |
1646 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1873 |
9.0 |
7. |
Kostic,Ivan |
1592 |
1698 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1692 |
10.0 |
8. |
Caglar,Erdal |
1522 |
1532 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1496 |
10.0 |
9. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
1534 |
1626 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3.0 |
1629 |
8.0 |
10. |
Khalaf,Adnan |
1537 |
1610 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1550 |
9.0 |
11. |
Fares,Dahi |
1500 |
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
2.0 |
1536 |
5.0 |
12. |
Wieczorek,Martin |
1583 |
1604 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
1488 |
6.0 |
13. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
1553 |
1640 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
1594 |
4.0 |
|
Kategorie: 1400-1499 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Helling,Bernd |
1447 |
1533 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1655 |
14.0 |
2. |
Aloush,Ali |
1450 |
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1671 |
12.0 |
3. |
Theilig,Reinhard, |
1434 |
1544 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1608 |
10.0 |
4. |
Roloff,Karsten |
1426 |
1570 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1698 |
10.0 |
5. |
Nareyek,Matthias |
1420 |
1477 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1541 |
10.0 |
6. |
Heinrich,Bert |
1468 |
1551 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1595 |
8.0 |
7. |
Stark,Steven |
1429 |
1456 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1492 |
9.0 |
|
Kategorie: 0001-1399 TWZ
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Theviot,Marcus |
1000 |
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1653 |
12.0 |
2. |
Tschirschwitz,Ste |
1343 |
1468 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1644 |
10.0 |
3. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
1384 |
1525 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1583 |
9.0 |
4. |
Röckendorf,Paul U |
1350 |
1588 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1511 |
8.0 |
5. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter, |
1331 |
1512 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1501 |
8.0 |
6. |
Ruddat,Mathias |
1395 |
1531 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3.0 |
1431 |
9.0 |
7. |
Motsch,Sebastian |
|
1298 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3.0 |
1400 |
9.0 |
8. |
Zesewitz,Uwe |
1323 |
1408 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1365 |
9.0 |
9. |
Kirves,Martin |
1369 |
1463 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1652 |
7.0 |
10. |
Geiß,Anne |
1307 |
1398 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1552 |
7.0 |
11. |
Sari,Luefti |
1250 |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
1464 |
6.0 |
12. |
Lippert,Marc |
1020 |
1162 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1432 |
6.0 |
13. |
Engel,Peter |
1322 |
1467 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1398 |
6.0 |
14. |
Lippianowski,Stef |
928 |
1058 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1394 |
6.0 |
15. |
Neculmann,Mario |
929 |
1022 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1.0 |
1491 |
3.0 |
|
Kategorie: Damen
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Guder,Sibylle |
1885 |
1915 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1816 |
14.0 |
2. |
Fock,Amina |
1773 |
1749 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1806 |
14.0 |
3. |
Barbier,Astrid |
|
1974 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1799 |
13.0 |
4. |
Rosmait,Emily |
1911 |
1908 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1933 |
13.0 |
5. |
Schnabel,Luise |
1806 |
1900 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1796 |
12.0 |
6. |
Jacoby,Angelina |
1688 |
1635 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1631 |
13.0 |
7. |
Röhr,Susanne |
1640 |
1703 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1625 |
11.0 |
8. |
Reck,Jessica |
1684 |
1716 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4.0 |
1623 |
12.0 |
9. |
Ruddat,Judith |
1727 |
1939 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3.5 |
1850 |
8.0 |
10. |
Pikki,Daria |
1381 |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
1648 |
7.0 |
11. |
Geiß,Anne |
1307 |
1398 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1552 |
7.0 |
|
Kategorie: Senioren
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Postler,Reinhard |
2175 |
2240 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1968 |
17.0 |
2. |
Bornschein,Burkha |
1896 |
1989 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1717 |
15.0 |
3. |
Federau,Jürgen |
2072 |
2083 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1907 |
13.0 |
4. |
Riering,Berthold |
1920 |
1983 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1857 |
13.0 |
5. |
Fenske,Nils |
1962 |
1821 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1783 |
13.0 |
6. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
1818 |
1744 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1748 |
13.0 |
7. |
Helling,Bernd |
1447 |
1533 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1655 |
14.0 |
8. |
Jaeger,Andre |
1817 |
1865 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1786 |
13.0 |
9. |
Stein,Siegfried |
1722 |
1798 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1785 |
12.0 |
10. |
Ploder,Udo |
1873 |
1932 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1772 |
12.0 |
11. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
1829 |
1895 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1736 |
13.0 |
12. |
Al Ahmad,Khaled |
1610 |
1718 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1795 |
12.0 |
13. |
Hohn,August |
1764 |
1832 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1729 |
11.0 |
14. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
1636 |
1738 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1651 |
11.0 |
15. |
Mueller,Jörg René |
1530 |
1582 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1628 |
12.0 |
16. |
Theilig,Reinhard, |
1434 |
1544 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1608 |
10.0 |
17. |
Hesselbarth,Karlh |
1582 |
1660 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1565 |
11.0 |
18. |
Becker,Werner |
1720 |
1760 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1804 |
9.0 |
19. |
Roloff,Karsten |
1426 |
1570 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1698 |
10.0 |
20. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
1698 |
1762 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
1660 |
10.0 |
21. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
1534 |
1626 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3.0 |
1629 |
8.0 |
22. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
1384 |
1525 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1583 |
9.0 |
23. |
Röckendorf,Paul U |
1350 |
1588 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1511 |
8.0 |
24. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter, |
1331 |
1512 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1501 |
8.0 |
25. |
Wolf,Mario |
1614 |
1803 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1487 |
9.0 |
26. |
Geiß,Anne |
1307 |
1398 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1552 |
7.0 |
27. |
Dziallas,Michael |
1853 |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
1671 |
6.0 |
28. |
Zinnecker,Peter |
|
1684 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
1483 |
5.0 |
29. |
Engel,Peter |
1322 |
1467 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1398 |
6.0 |
30. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
1553 |
1640 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
1594 |
4.0 |
31. |
Neculmann,Mario |
929 |
1022 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1.0 |
1491 |
3.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend A (Ü1949)
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Matthes,Aaron |
1950 |
1995 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
2041 |
22.0 |
2. |
Holinka,Henning |
2123 |
2101 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
2097 |
20.0 |
3. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawa |
2116 |
2114 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
2006 |
21.0 |
4. |
Hommel,Niclas |
2051 |
2065 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
1987 |
16.0 |
5. |
Röhr,Oliver |
2016 |
1987 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
1924 |
17.0 |
6. |
Dathe,Frederick |
2057 |
2084 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
1777 |
16.0 |
7. |
Tschernatsch,Joha |
2099 |
2132 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2012 |
16.0 |
8. |
Röhr,Tobias |
2121 |
2123 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
1961 |
15.0 |
9. |
Nöldner,Julian |
2029 |
2051 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1935 |
13.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend B (1735-1949)
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Nitsche,Nikolai |
1919 |
1789 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1831 |
16.0 |
2. |
Tham,Minh |
1812 |
1856 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
1750 |
16.0 |
3. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
1857 |
1887 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1880 |
13.0 |
4. |
Rouditser,Benjami |
1851 |
1853 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1823 |
15.0 |
5. |
Fock,Amina |
1773 |
1749 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1806 |
14.0 |
6. |
Kraft,Adrian |
1735 |
1672 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
1755 |
15.0 |
7. |
Grozea,Filip |
1749 |
1724 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1866 |
12.0 |
8. |
Schnabel,Luise |
1806 |
1900 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1796 |
12.0 |
9. |
Tham,Nam |
1925 |
1927 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1757 |
11.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend C (1500-1734)
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Stockter,Jasper E |
1639 |
1715 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1703 |
14.0 |
2. |
Sundui,Chinguun |
1636 |
1575 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1700 |
13.0 |
3. |
Torosyan,Bagrat |
1670 |
1549 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1684 |
12.0 |
4. |
Jacoby,Angelina |
1688 |
1635 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1631 |
13.0 |
5. |
Korek,Jakob Alexa |
1711 |
1635 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1719 |
11.0 |
6. |
Nguyen,Phuc Nhat |
1680 |
1566 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1653 |
11.0 |
7. |
Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang |
1708 |
1724 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1617 |
11.0 |
8. |
Ruddat,Jarne |
1557 |
1400 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4.0 |
1369 |
11.0 |
9. |
Held,Momme Fredri |
1569 |
1574 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1634 |
9.0 |
|
Kategorie: Jugend D (U1500)
|
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | 3-Pkte |
1. |
Theviot,Luca |
1374 |
1221 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1582 |
12.0 |
2. |
Schepers Arroyo,A |
1510 |
1552 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1573 |
12.0 |
3. |
Franz,Franz Theod |
1541 |
1545 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1754 |
10.0 |
4. |
Zesewitz,Marco |
1331 |
1357 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1667 |
8.0 |
5. |
Pikki,Daria |
1381 |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
1648 |
7.0 |
6. |
Vassiliou,Leander |
1409 |
1351 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1578 |
8.0 |
7. |
Caglar,Bertan |
1048 |
1243 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
1415 |
4.0 |
8. |
Chechulin,Nikolaj |
976 |
|
1 |
0 |
8 |
1.0 |
1382 |
3.0 |
|