DWZ: 2000 - 2199 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
7. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2244 |
2161 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
8. |
Tchetchelnitski,Bori |
|
2232 |
2106 |
M |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
9. |
Meißner,Hans-Jürgen |
|
2225 |
2143 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
10. |
Piepho,Niels |
|
2218 |
2140 |
M |
Polizei SC Hannover |
GER |
11. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2196 |
2131 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
GER |
12. |
Hämmerlein,Thomas |
|
2195 |
2145 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
13. |
Kaiser,Martin |
|
2186 |
2093 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
14. |
Neerforth,Philipp |
|
2184 |
2148 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 |
GER |
15. |
Maahs,Erich |
|
2183 |
2091 |
M |
- ohne Verein - |
GER |
16. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
|
2183 |
2136 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
17. |
Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe |
|
2180 |
2096 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
18. |
Stippekohl,Peter |
|
2177 |
2096 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
GER |
19. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
|
2161 |
2050 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
22. |
Issel,Oliver |
|
2145 |
2105 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer |
GER |
23. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2131 |
2000 |
M |
- ohne Verein - |
GER |
27. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2114 |
2048 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
29. |
Hoppensack,Manfred |
|
2110 |
2005 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
30. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristia |
|
2104 |
2052 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 |
GER |
93. |
Mandic,Milenko |
|
2105 |
2105 |
M |
Aleksander Matanovic |
SCG |
|
DWZ: 1800 - 1999 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
20. |
Bandow,Alexander |
|
2153 |
1936 |
M |
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
GER |
21. |
Poppner,Dietmar |
|
2149 |
1981 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
25. |
Witte,Ronald |
|
2122 |
1944 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
26. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
2120 |
1959 |
M |
SC Rochade |
GER |
28. |
Trebbin,Wolfhard,Dr. |
|
2113 |
1969 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
31. |
Fucik,Timo |
|
2096 |
1903 |
M |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
GER |
32. |
Hohn,August |
|
2095 |
1970 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
GER |
33. |
Offermann,Fernando |
|
2082 |
1986 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
34. |
Richter,Götz |
|
2079 |
1980 |
M |
Klub Kölner SF 19 |
GER |
36. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2066 |
1993 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer |
GER |
37. |
Brüning,Wolfgang |
|
2056 |
1870 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Ber |
GER |
38. |
Kristovic,Stjepan |
|
2053 |
1992 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 |
CRO |
39. |
König,Frank |
|
2042 |
1928 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
40. |
von Löhneysen,Leonar |
|
2033 |
1972 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
41. |
Bornschein,Burkhard |
|
2021 |
1998 |
M |
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
GER |
42. |
Weissenbach,Klaus |
|
2015 |
1861 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
43. |
Schildt,Rene |
|
2007 |
1835 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
44. |
Schilling,Florian |
|
2000 |
1950 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
45. |
Gremm,Albert Jürgen |
|
1980 |
1813 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
46. |
Körner,Helmut |
|
1976 |
1810 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
48. |
Malzahn,Sven |
|
|
1964 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
49. |
Müller,Peter |
|
|
1947 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
51. |
Kachibadze,Georg |
|
|
1939 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GEO |
53. |
Knopf,Roland |
|
1930 |
1806 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
54. |
Glantz,Robert |
|
1926 |
1951 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
55. |
Getz, Nicolai |
|
1924 |
1924 |
M |
Oslo Schackselskap |
NOR |
56. |
Bukowski,Henryk |
|
|
1924 |
M |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
57. |
Braese,Andreas |
|
|
1913 |
M |
SC Lavandevil Charlott |
GER |
59. |
Türtmann,Dieter |
|
|
1886 |
M |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde |
GER |
62. |
Fieguth,Bernd |
|
|
1860 |
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Köpenick |
GER |
64. |
Merz,Rüdiger,Dr. |
|
1851 |
1856 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
66. |
Schlüter,Bernd |
|
|
1825 |
M |
SV Rochade Potsdam-Wes |
GER |
68. |
Völker,Thomas |
|
|
1811 |
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Köpenick |
GER |
150. |
Nowka, Oliver |
|
|
1950 |
M |
- ohne Verein - |
GER |
|
DWZ: 1600 - 1799 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
35. |
Grünwald,Alexander |
|
2070 |
1771 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
47. |
Gnass,Arno |
|
1969 |
1759 |
M |
Turnerschaft Bergisch- |
GER |
50. |
Fuchs,Raimond |
|
1943 |
1716 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
52. |
Hesselbarth,Karlhein |
|
1933 |
1682 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
GER |
58. |
Kurbel,Horst-Peter |
|
1897 |
1755 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
60. |
Zöllner,Rainer |
|
1884 |
1788 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
61. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1871 |
1747 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau |
GER |
63. |
Binder,Thomas |
|
1855 |
1737 |
M |
Schachfreunde Siemenss |
GER |
67. |
Apel,Wolfgang |
|
1817 |
1696 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
69. |
Pews,Kristine |
|
1793 |
1618 |
W |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt |
GER |
70. |
Eckardt,Bernd |
|
|
1793 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
71. |
Exner,Roland |
|
|
1788 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
73. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
|
1786 |
M |
- ohne Verein - |
GER |
74. |
Just,Detlef |
|
|
1775 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
GER |
75. |
Rehder,Frank |
|
|
1761 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
GER |
76. |
Weigelt,Thomas |
|
|
1756 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
77. |
Vidic,Dobrivoje |
|
|
1741 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
SER |
78. |
Kiesewetter,Peter |
|
|
1727 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
79. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1710 |
1640 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
80. |
Zirr,Karl-Heinz |
|
|
1710 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
81. |
Baumeister,Jürgen |
|
|
1709 |
M |
SC Asperg |
GER |
82. |
Kropman,Alexei |
|
|
1699 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
83. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
|
1693 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichsta |
GER |
84. |
Vollbrecht,Lars |
|
|
1692 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
85. |
Lenz,Tobias |
|
|
1683 |
M |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwald |
GER |
87. |
Uckar,Klaudijo |
|
|
1681 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
CRO |
88. |
Hartmann,Wolfgang |
|
|
1666 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
89. |
Schendel,Thomas |
|
|
1665 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zehdenic |
GER |
90. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
|
1662 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 |
GER |
91. |
Sorgenfrei, Jens |
|
|
1662 |
M |
Romanshorn |
GER |
92. |
Münster,Heinz-Jürgen |
|
|
1652 |
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Köpenick |
GER |
94. |
Schönemann,Manfred |
|
|
1640 |
M |
SV Turbine Berlin |
GER |
96. |
Schalck,Christiano |
|
|
1624 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
97. |
Bode, Jan-Michael |
|
|
1618 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
98. |
Heimbrodt,Birk |
|
|
1604 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
GER |
145. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
|
1728 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
148. |
Köhn, Rudolf |
|
|
1700 |
M |
- ohne Verein - |
GER |
149. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
|
1790 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
|
DWZ: 1400 - 1599 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
72. |
Quäschling,Udo |
|
1787 |
1481 |
M |
Schachverein Constanti |
GER |
86. |
Dahnaci,Erol Thomas |
|
1682 |
1544 |
M |
- ohne Verein - |
GER |
95. |
Davydov,Ruven |
|
|
1534 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
RUS |
99. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
|
1596 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
100. |
Preis, Alexander |
|
|
1580 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
101. |
Graul,Dieter |
|
|
1577 |
M |
SV Turbine Berlin |
GER |
102. |
Vasic,Obrad |
|
|
1571 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
SER |
103. |
Nazareth,Kenneth Alf |
|
|
1568 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
104. |
Kramm,Klaus |
|
|
1557 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
105. |
Galkin,Wladislaw |
|
|
1544 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
106. |
Münch,Tobias |
|
|
1538 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
107. |
Katic,Vojo |
|
|
1537 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
SER |
108. |
Manske,Henry |
|
|
1507 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
109. |
Schumann,Andreas |
|
|
1502 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
110. |
Winz,Michael |
|
|
1488 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
111. |
Focke,Wolfgang |
|
|
1484 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer |
GER |
112. |
Bornemann,Leon |
|
|
1477 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
113. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
|
1459 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
114. |
Rührmund,Daniel |
|
|
1432 |
M |
SSV Wilthen |
GER |
115. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
|
|
1423 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
RUS |
116. |
Steppan,Siegfried |
|
|
1420 |
M |
SV Werder/H. |
GER |
117. |
Le,Duc Son |
|
|
1402 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
|
DWZ: 1200 - 1399 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
65. |
Berg,Gerd |
|
1825 |
1360 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
118. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1401 |
1265 |
W |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
119. |
Chernova,Margarita |
|
|
1395 |
W |
Schach Pinguine |
RUS |
120. |
Tong,Lukas Fabian Ch |
|
|
1392 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
121. |
Willm,Helmut |
|
|
1387 |
M |
Spandauer SV |
GER |
122. |
Lau,Maximilian |
|
|
1378 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
123. |
Makowka,Stephan |
|
|
1367 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
124. |
Hiller,Carsten |
|
|
1362 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
125. |
Bünger,Björn |
|
|
1353 |
M |
Spandauer SV |
GER |
126. |
Kaniecki,Mariusz |
|
|
1345 |
M |
1.Nichtraucher SC Berl |
GER |
127. |
Zesewitz,Martin |
|
|
1328 |
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Köpenick |
GER |
128. |
Rehrmann,Willi |
|
|
1306 |
M |
SV Feldberg 1990 |
GER |
129. |
Hoffmann,Axel |
|
|
1273 |
M |
SV Rochade Potsdam-Wes |
GER |
130. |
Münch,Robert |
|
|
1266 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
131. |
Peil,Benedikt |
|
|
1266 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
132. |
Yuan,Yizheng |
|
|
1264 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
133. |
Schulz,Thorsten |
|
|
1250 |
M |
SG Schöningen Jugendfr |
GER |
134. |
Punzel,Gregor |
|
|
1226 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
135. |
Tausch,Dirk |
|
|
1220 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
136. |
Püschel,Gisela |
|
|
1202 |
W |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
137. |
Triebus,Bruno |
|
|
1310 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
146. |
Jansen, Robert |
|
|
1251 |
M |
- ohne Verein - |
GER |
|
DWZ: 0001 - 1199 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
138. |
Chen,Roger |
|
|
1161 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
CHI |
139. |
Peil,Dominik |
|
|
1152 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
140. |
Kitzler,Gerhard |
|
|
1145 |
M |
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
141. |
Szajbely,Zsigmond |
|
|
1140 |
M |
Empor Berlin |
HUN |
142. |
Tüfekci,Baris |
|
|
995 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
143. |
Pixa,Richard |
|
|
991 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 |
GER |
144. |
Stano,Adam |
|
|
769 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
147. |
Kempowski, Robert |
|
|
700 |
M |
GW Baumschulenweg |
GER |
151. |
Song, Kevin |
|
|
700 |
M |
Schachpinguine |
CHI |
|